Löpex Sports Långloppscup, underlag för bonuspoäng
 
Poäng
MÄN 3000 M Mathias Lidson -78 KFUM Örebro 8.53,15 6 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
MÄN 3000 M Mathias Lidson -78 KFUM Örebro 8.56,35 6 Svealandscupen Eskilstuna 6 jun
 
P19 3000 M Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 9.06,79 5 SAYO Sollentuna 25 maj
P19 3000 M Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 9.38,00 3 Skol-SM Gävle 16 sep
 
P17 3000 M Simon Sveder -91 Hällefors LK 9.05,52 5 Skol-SM Gävle 16 sep
P17 3000 M Simon Sveder -91 Hällefors LK 9.08,15 5 Valbo Games Gävle 22 jul
P17 3000 M Simon Sveder -91 Hällefors LK 9.16,07 5 USM Stenungsund 26 aug
P17 5000 M Simon Sveder -91 Hällefors LK 16.23,76 4 Banserien Glanshammar 8 maj
 
MÄN 3000 M Patrik Persson -83 Kumla SF 9.31,81 4 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
 
P19 3000 M Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 9.45,95 3 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
P19 3000 M Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 9.55,67 2 Svealandscupen Norrtälje 17 maj
P19 3000 M Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 10.05,05 1 Skol-SM Gävle 16 sep
P19 5000 M Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 17.24,83 2 Banserien Glanshammar 8 maj
 
P17 3000 M Lukas Melander -90 KFUM Örebro 9.52,79 2 JSM Uddevalla 26 aug
P17 3000 M Lukas Melander -90 KFUM Örebro 9.55,04 2 VU-spelen Göteborg 1 jul
P17 3000 M Lukas Melander -90 KFUM Örebro 10.01,41 2 Örebrogalan Örebro 1 sep
P17 3000 M Lukas Melander -90 KFUM Örebro 10.05,77 1 Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg 9 jun
P17 3000 M Lukas Melander -90 KFUM Örebro 10.08,42 1 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
 
P17 3000 M Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 9.52,02 2 JSM Uddevalla 26 aug
P17 3000 M Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 9.54,26 2 Kilsbergskampen Garphyttan 17 jun
P17 3000 M Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 10.02,41 2 Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg 9 jun
P17 3000 M Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 10.10,82 1 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
P17 5000 M Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 17.41,61 1 Banserien Glanshammar 8 maj
 
MÄN 3000 M Arturs Steinbergs -74 KFUM Örebro 9.08,55 5 Örebrogalan Örebro 1 sep
 
MÄN 3000 M Fredrick Djupström -68 Glanshammars IF 9.54,18 2 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
 
MÄN 3000 M Johan Jendeberg -72 Örebro AIK 9.41,66 3 Örebrogalan Örebro 1 sep
MÄN 3000 M Johan Jendeberg -72 Örebro AIK 9.54,30 2 Kilsbergskampen Garphyttan 17 jun
 
MÄN 3000 M Martin Widlund -75 Örebro AIK 9.55,95 2 Kilsbergskampen Garphyttan 17 jun
 
MÄN 3000 M Christher Johansson -63 Glanshammars IF 10.12,20 1 Kilsbergskampen Garphyttan 17 jun
MÄN 5000 M Christher Johansson -63 Glanshammars IF 17.18,13 2 Ölandsspelen Högby 11 jul
 
P17 3000 M Sebastian Månsson -90 Hagaby GoIF 10.03,09 1 UDM Hallsberg 12 aug
 
MÄN 3000 M Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF 10.16,31 1 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
 
MÄN 3000 M Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61 Glanshammars IF 10.17,89 1 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
 
MÄN 3000 M Erik Eskelinen -84 Kumla SF 10.18,95 1 Banserien 2 Glanshammar 22 maj
 
MÄN 5000 M Fredrick Djupström -68 Glanshammars IF 17.37,33 1 Banserien Glanshammar 8 maj
 
MÄN 10000 M Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 37.08,50 2 VSM Värnamo 19 aug
 
KVINNOR 5000 M Charlotte Nilsson -66 IF Start 19.11,44 4 VSM Värnamo 17 aug
 
KVINNOR 5000 M Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 20.37,77 1 VSM Värnamo 17 aug
KVINNOR 10000 M Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 42.49,10 2 VSM Värnamo 19 aug
 
F17 3000 M Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 11.43,77 1 Svealandscupen Norrtälje 17 maj
 
F17 3000 M Amanda Sundström -91 KFUM Örebro 11.46,19 1 Svealandscupen Eskilstuna 6 jun