Wedevågloppet 2 maj 2009

Arrangör: Wedevågs IF
 
    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Linus Nilsson -83Enhörna IF33.24
2Jakob Olars -84Kumla SF33.40
3Niklas Källmén -75KFUM Örebro34.49
4Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK35.02
5Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF35.24
6Stefan Olars -84Kumla SF36.03
7Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF37.27
8Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF37.58
9Mattias Gustafsson -74IF Start38.56
10Sebastian Johansson -90Nora39.29
11Kristofer Borgström -85ABB IF40.33
12Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK41.30
13Eric Eskelinen -84Kumla SF44.43
14Johan Ingjald -87IF Start44.55
15Morgan Viktorsson -90Wedevågs IF54.38
16Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF55.05
17Mattias Viktorsson -92Wedevågs IF1.05.29

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF35.02
2Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF36.17
3Jonas Johansson -64Karlskoga LK37.07
4Sören Forsberg -63IF Start38.08
5Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF38.26
6Ola Andersson -68Örebro AIK39.30
7Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK39.36
8Ismo Mäkiranta -68Fellingsbro AIK40.48
9Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start41.01
10Sven Nilsson -58IF Start41.33
11Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIK41.40
12Joakim Oskarsson -62IFK Nora Långlöpning41.44
13Peter Comét -56IFK Nora Långlöpning41.57
14Terje Kristiansen -68Östansjö SK42.09
15Krister Anttila Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF43.24
16Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF43.39
17Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IF44.17
18Bengt Jansson -61IF Start44.27
19Mats Wilhelmsson -65Filipstads FIK44.35
20K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK44.45
21Tomas Pinni -62IFK Nora Långlöpning45.01
22Mika Valjus -69Glanshammars IF45.27
23Håkan Erhardsson -68Garphyttans IF46.04
24Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK46.16
25Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK46.35
26Erik Spjut -59Frövi IK46.50
27Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF47.46
28Mats Eriksson -58Storådalens SK48.10
29Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF48.21
30Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF48.43
31Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK51.35
32Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM Örebro53.47
33Tomas Viktorsson -58Wedevågs IF56.26
34Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.04.28

    P 17 2600 M    
1Alfred Wreeby -93Mosjö FK09.48
2Kasper Johansson -92Nora09.49
3Tim Widström -92IFK Nora09.53
4Anders Sveder -92Hällefors LK11.31

    P 15 2600 M    
1Jesper Dahlin -94Lindesberg09.25
2Lucas Flamme Gissberg -95Frövi Judo10.17
3Martin Vidfelt -94Lindebygdens OK11.32
4Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK11.34
5Martin Spjut -95Hjulsjö LK11.38

    P 13 1700 M    
1Adem Isic -96Björkhaga Källan 606.02
2Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF06.03
3Filip Danielsson -96Vedevåg 606.08
4Maximilian Markl -96IK Westmannia06.15
5Anton Lundqvist -97Garphyttans IF06.18
6Max Bergström -97Björkhaga Källan 506.30
7Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF06.44
8David Jansson -97Björkhaga Källan 507.07
9Oliver Larsson -97Kristinaskolan 507.15
10Felix Andersson -97Pilkrog 5-607.20
11Jelrik Hupkes -97Brotorp Safiren 507.22
12Philip Gunnarsson -97Löa 5-607.36
13Oscar Engman -97Björkhaga Källan 507.48
14John Nydén -96Vedevåg 607.50
15Henrik Johansson -96Vedevåg 607.51
16Johan Håkansson -96Vedevåg 608.11
17Rickard Johansson -97Björkhaga Källan 508.18
18Marcus Engström -97Björkhaga Källan 508.20
19Erik Andersson -97Brotorp Safiren 508.30
20Pål Ahlmark -97Björkhaga Källan 508.50
21Carl Wessman -97Pilkrog 5-608.54
22Nils Johansson -97Kristinaskolan 508.59
23Tobias Wiborg -96Brotorp Safiren 609.06
24Filip Fondelius -97Brotorp Rubinen 509.47
25Kenny Johansson -97Vedevåg 513.44
26Rikard Johansson -97Vedevåg 515.38
27Erik Wester -96Vedevåg 615.40

    P 11 1700 M    
1Patrik Himberg -98Kvismaredalens IF07.02
2Max Thielebeule -98Ekbacken 407.10
3Samuel Andersson -99IFK Nora Friidrott07.19
4Rasmus Karstensen -98Brotorp Smaragden 407.29
5Linus Wernersson-Olsson -98Fellingsbro AIK07.32
6Alexander Persson -99Hagabacken 307.35
7Andreas Palm -99Björkhaga Stigen 307.37
8Adam Lihagen -98Brotorp Rubinen 407.48
9Johan Pettersson -99Brotorp Smaragden 307.50
10Dennis Lindh -98Brotorp Smaragden 407.52
11Max Molander -98Kristinaskolan 407.53
12Linus Järpenberg -99Fellingsbro AIK07.55
13William Zetterberg -98Brotorp Smaragden 407.56
14Christoffer Thor -98Björkhaga Källan 407.58
15Adrian Gissberg -98Frövi Judo08.06
16William Howard -98Vedevåg 408.13
17Rasmus Sjödin -99Brotorp Smaragden 308.14
18Linus Fahlander -99IF Spartacus08.16
19Merten Hupkes -99Brotorp Smaragden 308.22
20Viktor Skarehag -99Frövi Viken 308.24
21Philip Hedin -99Brotorp Smaragden 308.30
22Hampus Andersson -98Brotorp Smaragden 408.33
23Tomas Larsson -99Brotorp Smaragden 308.44
24Filip Öhrn -99IF Start08.50
25Dan Hökfors -99Fellingsbro AIK08.59
26Jonathan Sjöberg -99Björkhaga Kullen 309.08
27Richard Eriksson -99Björkhaga Kullen 309.14
28Melker Carlsson -99Björkhaga Dungen 309.18
29Mikael Bartoft -99Fellingsbro AIK09.25
30Azhi Ahmed -99Brotorp Smaragden 309.38
31Mattias Eriksson -98Pilkrog 3-409.43
32Alexander Nordström -98Björkhaga Källan 409.50
33Per Heinemann -98Björkhaga Källan 409.54
34Albin Eriksson -98Brotorp Smaragden 409.58
35Filip Ingemarsson -99Brotorp Smaragden 310.01
36Kevin Otter -99Brotorp Smaragden 310.08
37Jesper Andersson -98Vedevåg 410.08
38Anton Schough -99Brotorp Safiren 410.10
39Abbe Nori -98Björkhaga Källan 410.36
40Tobias Ahlgren -99IFK Nora10.56

    P 9 1000 M    
1Gustav Zetterlund -00Glanshammars IF03.35
2Felix Thielebeule -00Ekbacken 203.37
3Eric Valjus -00Glanshammars IF03.54
4Philip Sjöberg -00Kristinaskolan Boken 203.55
5Simon Lundqvist -00Garphyttans IF04.01
6Freddy Swartling -00Garphyttans IF04.02
7Oscar Ingvarsson -01Frövi Åsen 104.02
8William Ardesjö -00Kristinaskolan Asken 204.07
9Niclas Fondelius -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a04.12
10Oscar Hultman -01Frövi Viken 104.16
11Kristian Zetterlund -00Brotorp Ametisten 204.19
12Vidar Hansers -00Ramshyttan F-304.20
13Adam Bergman -02Björkhaga Dungen 204.23
14Simon Langarap -00Björkhaga Kullen 204.27
15Jesper Gyllby -01Björkhaga Kullen 104.28
16Ludvig Schytt -00Kristinaskolan Boken 204.29
17Jeremie Borell -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a04.31
18Matteus Svanbäck -00Brotorp Smaragden 204.32
19Viktor Karlsson -00Pilkrog F-204.32
20Tomas Johansson -00Vedevåg 204.33
21Dilan -00Björkhaga Ängen 204.33
22Max Krönström -00Vedevåg 204.34
23Martin Bresjö -01Vedevåg 104.37
24Gustaf Calles -00Kristinaskolan Boken 204.40
25Erik Löfstedt -00Örebro04.43
26Filip Gillberg -00xxx04.45
27Teodor Nyström -01Kristinaskolan Asken 104.46
28Jacob Lihagen -01Brotorp Ametisten 1b04.46
29Max Konnman -01Fellingsbro AIK04.47
30William Droudi -00Björkhaga Ängen 204.49
31William Norling -01Vedevåg 104.51
32Isak Landin -01Eskilstuna Friidrott04.55
33Lukas Toll -01Vedevåg 104.56
34Filip Magnusson -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a04.57
35Elias Morling -00Vedevåg 204.58
36Oskar Holgersson -00Brotorp Smaragden 205.01
37Hampus Järpenberg -01Fellingsbro AIK05.02
38Oscar Persson -01Frövi Viken 105.03
39Jonathan Riihimäki -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a05.13
40Oliver Bornälv -01Frövi Viken 105.15
41Rebin Shwan -00Björkhaga Stigen 205.16
42Albin Eklund -01Löa 105.17
43Emil Blomberg -00Vedevåg 205.18
44David Elm -01Fellingsbro AIK05.21
45Emil Jansson -00xxx05.28
46Simon Björklund -00Brotorp Ametisten 205.32
47Fabian Omoomian -00Björkhaga Kullen 205.34
48Robin Fagrell -01Vedevåg 105.36
49Thomas Einarsson -00Brotorp Smaragden 205.59
50Jonathan Larsson -00Brotorp Smaragden 206.00
51Ludvig Mattson -01Björkhaga Stigen 106.12
52Isak Vidfelt -00Vedevåg 206.19
53Jakob Björklund -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a06.25
54Albin Livén -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a06.35
55Petter Wilhelmsson -00Brotorp Ametisten 206.36
56Oscar Nilsson -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a07.30

    P 7 1000 M    
1Andreas Seger -02IF Spartacus04.22
2Oliver Blom -03Fellingsbro AIK04.35
3Rasmus Franzen -02Fellingsbro AIK04.36
4Anton Egeryd -03Wedevågs IF04.55
5Erik Lindkvist -02Vedevåg F04.56
6Johannes Persson -02Hagabacken F05.00
7William Rodhe -02Frövi Viken F05.01
8Alvin Axelsson -03xxx05.07
9Samuel Blidgren -02Hagabacken F05.15
10Emil Hökfors -02Fellingsbro AIK05.16
11Ebbe Lindén -03Wedevågs IF05.19
12Rasmus Karlsson -02Vedevåg F05.27
13Alfred Svensson -03Wedevågs IF05.28
14Noah Forslund -02Brotorp Smaragden F05.36
15Karl-William Einarsson -02Wedevågs IF05.37
16Elias Keski-saari -02Hagabacken F05.52
17Emil Hellsten -02Frövi Åsen F05.57
18Simon Norling -03Wedevågs IF06.00
19Linus Molin -02Björkhaga F06.02
20Jeff Saari -02Frövi Viken F06.07
21Sebastian Alamartin -02Brotorp Safiren F06.26
22William Eriksson -03Wedevågs IF06.46
23Kevin Laurberg -02Brotorp Smaragden F06.46
24Kim Törnkvist -02Vedevåg F06.47
25Per Carlsson -03Wedevågs IF06.50
26Alvar Tegin -02xxx08.12

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Karin Sennvall -80Hässelby SK36.24
2Anne-Louise Nilsson -72Filipstads FIK39.38
3Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK40.04
4Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK41.10
5Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start42.03
6Therese Gustafsson -78IFK Nora44.47
7Karin Gustafsson -71Frövi48.10
8Ulrika Green Gustafsson -81Lindesberg49.37
9Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IK50.16
10Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK51.07
11Sofia Jansson -??Göteborg54.13
12Carolina Sollin Palm -76Wedevågs IF55.06
13Jessica Norén -75Frövi IK55.18
14Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora Långlöpning57.14
15Annica Wahlström -66Aspa IK58.07
16Fia Öhberg -77Aspa IK59.55
17Petra Eckel -57Aspa IK1.01.42
18Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF Start1.02.08
19Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.08.15

    F 17 2600 M    
1Elise Fahlander -93IF Spartacus11.21
2Elin Engström -93Lindesberg11.35
3Anni Otthén -92Örebro KK12.21
4Malin Karlsson -93Örebro KK12.57

    F 15 2600 M    
1Sandra Olsson -95SK Bore10.23
2Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF10.31
3Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FK10.42
4Filippa Afzelius -94Mosjö FK10.59
5Andrea Fahlander -95IF Spartacus11.53
6Sara Angelmyr -94IFK Nora Friidrott12.02
7Malin Otthén -94Örebro KK12.31
8Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF13.57
9Emma Nordlund -95IFK Nora Friidrott14.02
10Sara Ahlgren -94IFK Nora Friidrott14.35

    F 13 1700 M    
1Nicole Sörensen -96Falu IK07.19
2Julia Östlund -96Brotorp Safiren 607.25
3Therese Klockare -96Brotorp Safiren 607.29
4Melinda Lönnström -96Björkhaga Källan 607.30
5Matilda Sundman -97Kristinaskolan 507.33
6Johanna Saari -97Frövi Bron 5a07.49
7Elin Magnusson -96Brotorp Safiren 607.50
8Fanny Bleckur -97Fellingsbro AIK07.50
9Ebba Öhnvall -97Björkhaga Källan 507.51
10Erika Pettersson -97Kristinaskolan 507.53
11Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora Friidrott07.54
12Agnes Bresjö -97Vedevåg 508.01
13Matilda Eklöw -97Wedevågs IF08.04
14Linnea Björkman -97Brotorp Rubinen 508.05
15Mikaela Samuelsson -97Kristinaskolan 508.25
16Estelle Esplund -97Örebro08.58
17Nina Droudi -97Björkhaga Källan 509.10
18Matilda Wilhelmsson -97Brotorp Safiren 509.23
19Olivia Andersson -97Björkhaga Källan 509.30
20Mikaela Eriksson -97Björkhaga Källan 509.42
21Rebecca Frisk -97Björkhaga Källan 509.44
22Ronja Hellkvist -96Pilkrog 5-610.35
23Levina Lundqvist -97Björkhaga Källan 510.46
24Anna Liedström -97Björkhaga Källan 511.33
25Veronica Törnkvist -97Vedevåg 511.37
26Petra Hellkvist -96Pilkrog 5-612.59
27Edla Eriksson -97Pilkrog 5-612.59
28Amanda Ekström -97Vedevåg 513.01
29Josefine Enell -97Vedevåg 513.02

    F 11 1700 M    
1Alexandra Sörensen -99Falu IK07.31
2Mikaela Seger -98IF Spartacus07.38
3Linnea Nordlund -99IFK Nora Friidrott07.41
4Michaela Pinto -98Björkhaga Källan 407.59
5Ronja Lundell -99Björkhaga Ängen 308.10
6Matilda Antman morén -99Kristinaskolan 308.14
7Ida Danielsson -98Vedevåg 408.25
8Märta Krönström -98Vedevåg 408.39
9Alma Viggeborn -99Brotorp Smaragden 309.01
10Kristine Håkansson -98Vedevåg 409.06
11Ellinor Andersson -98Hjulsjö LK09.20
12Jaana Dgioeva -99Kristinaskolan 309.21
13Mariam Al Naksabandy -99Björkhaga Stigen 310.01
14Louise Persson -99Brotorp Smaragden 310.02
15Matilda Lönnström -98Björkhaga Källan 410.13
16Linda Adamsson -99Frövi Viken 310.15
17Linn Spjut -98Hjulsjö LK10.17
18Hawar Eliassi -99Björkhaga Ängen 310.55
19Alice Andersson -99Brotorp Smaragden 310.56
20Johanna Larsson -99Wedevågs IF11.18
21Ninwe Shaba -99Björkhaga 311.32
22Tallar Mohammad -99Brotorp Smaragden 311.35
23Josefin Rasmussen -98Björkhaga Källan 412.11
24Elin Riihimäki -99Brotorp Smaragden 312.16
25Cemise Can -99Björkhaga Stigen 312.31
26Ida Christoffersson -99Ramshyttan 4-513.22
27Camilla Rasmussen -98Björkhaga Källan 414.10
28Anna Björliden -98Vedevåg 414.11
29My Agnesdotter -98Vedevåg 415.19

    F 9 1000 M    
1Moa Pettersson -00Björkhaga Kullen 204.15
2Filippa Markl -00IK Westmannia04.20
3Ronja Hess -00Brotorp Smaragden 204.21
4Elin Samuelson -01Kristinaskolan Boken 104.22
5Vilma Andersson -00Brotorp Smaragden 204.25
6Ebba Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK04.30
7Maja Herndal -01Fellingsbro AIK04.31
8Isabella Bornälv -00Frövi Viken 204.32
9Ebba Hellsten -00Frövi Viken 204.33
10Celine Allard-Forsberg -01Vilsta IK04.35
11Sofia Troedsson -00IFK Nora04.38
12Fanny Blom -00Fellingsbro AIK04.41
13Malin Samuelson -01Kristinaskolan Boken 104.43
14Linn Flodin -01IK Westmannia04.44
15Alva Mossberg -01Fellingsbro AIK04.47
16Linnéa Egeryd -00Vedevåg 204.48
17Malin Lundblad -01Fellingsbro AIK04.50
18Eveline Sjödin -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a04.54
19Agnes Larsson -01Kopparbergs IF04.55
20Elin Troedsson -01Brotorp Ametisten 1b04.55
21Jennifer Persson -01Fellingsbro AIK04.57
22Wilma Sjöberg -00Björkhaga Stigen 205.00
23Alicia Ragnarsson -00Björkhaga Kullen 205.02
24Matilda Nilsson -01Frövi Viken 105.09
25Hanna Viggeborn -01Brotorp Ametisten 1b05.15
26Agnes Schough -00Brotorp Smaragden 205.19
27Maja Mäkiranta -00Fellingsbro AIK05.22
28Alice Howard -00Vedevåg 205.23
29Emilia Pettersson -00Vedevåg 205.24
30Linnea Johansson -00Vedevåg 205.24
31Madelene Klockare -00Brotorp Smaragden 205.37
32Annie Einarsson -00Brotorp Smaragden 205.39
33Elin Kämpe -01Löa 105.42
34Siva Arif -00Björkhaga Dungen 205.44
35Merima Metic -00Brotorp Ametisten 205.47
36Malin Sjöblom -01Björkhaga05.51
37Sofia Lans -00Pilkrog F-206.54
38Emilia Palmer -00Björkhaga Stigen 207.05
39Klara Juneholm -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a07.07
40Emelie Lindgren -01Björkhaga Stigen 107.09
41Ebba Eriksson -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a07.14
42Sandra Andersson -01Brotorp Ametisten 1a07.15
43Thavanrat Termsutha -01Björkhaga Stigen 107.16

    F 7 1000 M    
1Ella Pettersson -02Björkhaga Kullen F04.47
2Olivia Persson -02Björkhaga Ängen F05.04
3Maja Sjöberg -02Kristinaskolan Boken F05.08
4Agnes Bergman -02xxx05.21
5Alma Gunnarsson -03Wedevågs IF05.28
6Maja Ardesjö -03Tallbacken Lönneberga05.29
7Michaela Jakobsson Hansson -04xxx05.29
8Emelie Nilsson -02Brotorp Ametisten F05.31
9Miriam Langarap -02Björkhaga Kullen F05.37
10Agnes Andersson -03Frövi IK05.38
11Ella Andersson -02Frövi Viken F05.38
12Clara Christoffersson -02Ramshyttan F-305.39
13Maja Svensson -03Wedevågs IF05.41
14Ellen Nyström -03xxx05.47
15Fanny Carlsson -02Brotorp Smaragden F05.48
16Alma Schytt -02xxx05.49
17Ellen Landin -04Eskilstuna Friidrott05.50
18Hedda Juneholm -03xxx05.50
19Hannah Ekström -02Vedevåg F05.59
20Ida Sandberg -02Björkhaga Ängen F06.09
21Ronja Skantz -02Björkhaga Kullen F06.17
22Yrsa Sjögren -02Pilkrog F-206.26
23Tintin Sjögren -02Pilkrog F-206.49
24Jennifer Thille -02Ramshyttan F-306.51
25Annie Svensson -02Brotorp Ametisten F06.56
26Lina Mäkiranta -03Fellingsbro AIK07.03
27Ida Norling -03Wedevågs IF07.13
28Elise Tegin -04xxx07.14
29Filippa Leijonswärd -03Vedevåg07.33
30Isabell Pettersson -03Wedevågs IF07.56
31Linnea Elm -03Fellingsbro AIK08.02
32Moa Persson -02Brotorp Smaragden F09.00
33Amelia Svanberg -04Vedevåg10.06

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Niklas HasselwanderÖrebro40.36
2Tony LarssonKungsörs SK40.38
3Robert ÅströmHägglunds IoFK40.43
4Richard HendebergÖrebro41.36
5Stefan BlomFellingsbro AIK42.02
6Rolf GrönroosNora44.39
7Henrik DahlströmAvdala44.44
8Per-Eric PerssonÖrebro45.12
9Jan WesterdahlAvos IF45.13
10Bengt NettelbladtStorådalens SK45.47
11Rolf KrigsmanNora Räddn.tjänst46.18
12Jörgen KarlssonStorådalens SK46.31
13Magnus LarssonGöteborg46.52
14Bruno PerssonBrickebacken46.56
15Kauko Karhula-43SK Trim, Virsbo47.06
16Niklas Olsson -89Örebro Kampsport48.49
17Magnus UnossonVedevåg49.09
18Johannes EricssonLindebygdens OK49.10
19Joakim LihagenLindesberg49.28
20Donald FallströmVedevåg50.10
21Anderz LindahlVedevåg50.21
22Mats EricssonKommunal Fritid50.35
23Jennie MagnussonHägglunds IoFK50.39
24Jonas UnossonÖrebro50.43
25Mats FranzénFellingsbro AIK52.47
26Mats ClaesgårdEskilstuna53.09
27Johan LundqvistNora53.28
28Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro AIK54.15
29Per-Erik KarlfeldtIFK Nora Långlöpning54.37
30Karina LarssonKungsörs SK54.42
31Robert LandinEskilstuna Friidrott55.52
32Lars-Göran LarssonSkottbackarna RR56.33
33Lars ArnessonStorådalens SK57.09
34Ros-Marie LundqvistNora58.55
35Jörgen ÖsterholmVedevåg59.28
36Malin LandinEskilstuna Friidrott59.30
37Ann-Marie LindkvistVedevåg1.00.29
38Henry LindkvistVedevåg1.00.30
39Patrik KlockareIFK Lindesberg1.00.43
40Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindesberg1.02.24
41Robin ErnstssonLindesberg1.03.41
42Anders HanssonLindesberg1.03.55
43Leif ErnstssonLindesberg1.04.07
44Cecilia StällbergIFK Lindesberg1.04.36
45Karin KarlssonVedevåg1.22.38
46Maria ÅkessonStockholm1.22.40
47Anna HårdWedevågs IF1.22.40

    MOTION 6 KM    
1Emil FranzénFellingsbro AIK24.27
2Eva EdströmFellingsbro AIK31.37
3Pernilla GillbergÖrebro34.51
4Peter AnderssonVedevåg54.01
5Jan-Gunnar Nora KarlssonWedevågs IF54.02
6Gunnar LarssonÖrebro56.29
7Lars HedqvistÖrebro56.29
8Håkan JendebergSysslebäck56.29
9Margareta LarssonÖrebro56.49
10Kurt NilssonHammarö56.56
11Sture SardalWedevågs IF57.21
12Jan-Olov AnderssonWedevågs IF57.21
13Ann-Marie NybergLindesberg59.05
14Eva SöbergLindesberg59.05