Wedevågloppet 1 maj 2010

Arrangör: Wedevågs IF
 
    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Markus Torgeby -76Trångsvikens IF32.46
2Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK34.47
3Albin Olausson -92KFUM Örebro35.14
4Patrik Persson -83KFUM Örebro35.22
5Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM Örebro35.27
6Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK35.45
7Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF36.56
8Robert Åström -76Hägglunds IoFK38.16
9Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro38.32
10Lukas Melander -90KFUM Örebro39.05
11Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK39.10
12Andreas Wendin -80Örebro AIK39.44
13Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK39.51
14Johan Ingjald -87IF Start40.13
15Lucas Lennartsson -94Garphyttans IF41.09
16Per Håstlund -73Almby IK41.19
17Johan Östman -76IF Start41.28
18Johan Gunnarsson -72Glanshammars IF41.38
19Anders Sveder -92Hällefors LK43.47
20Joakim Lundgren -82Örebro AIK43.48
21Emil FranzenGlanshammars IF46.25
22Mats Gustafsson -71IF Start46.34
23Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF46.42
24Sören Spjuth -61Aspa IK47.33
25Leif Svensson -71Wedevågs IF47.49
26Magnus Unosson -76Wedevågs IF48.43
27Morgan Viktorsson -90Wedevågs IF59.48
28Mattias Viktorsson -92Wedevågs IF1.07.29

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK36.17
2Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF36.31
3Jonas Johansson -64Karlskoga LK37.42
4Sören Forsberg -63IF Start38.33
5Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK38.39
6Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IF40.31
7Oscar Jansson -59Hällefors LK41.39
8Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start42.16
9Johan de Reuver -70Glanshammars IF42.52
10Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus42.54
11Leif Andersson -57IF Start43.01
12Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora Långlöpning43.03
13Kolë Lleshi -68IFK Nora43.09
14Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF43.13
15Peter Comét -56IFK Nora Långlöpning43.18
16Mika Valjus -69Glanshammars IF43.41
17Johan Danielsson -70Vedevåg44.02
18K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK44.09
19Krister Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF44.11
20Thomas Johansson -53Almby IK44.26
21Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK45.59
22Terje Kristiansen -68Östansjö SK46.24
23Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF46.50
24Eric Malm -49IFK Nora Långlöpning47.05
25Erik Spjut -59Frövi IK47.07
26Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF47.29
27Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK47.37
28Mats Franzen -65Fellingsbro AIK47.49
29Håkan Broman -62Östansjö SK47.55
30Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF48.13
31Dag Rydén -53Östansjö SK48.20
32Petter Runesson -66Örebro AIK49.50
33Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF56.04
34Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.00.10
35Stefan Toll -67Wedevågs IF1.05.54
36Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SK1.09.41
37Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF1.11.16

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Karin Sennvall -80KFUM Örebro37.27
2Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK42.56
3Elin-Marie Lönnström -81Kopparbergs IF43.17
4Frida Andersson -82IF Start45.28
5Anna Pettersson -70IF Start46.34
6Jennie Magnusson -77Hägglunds IoFK47.44
7Sanna Kraftling -81Örebro AIK49.41
8Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SK49.48
9Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK52.40
10Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IK54.22
11Anna Hård -78Wedevågs IF56.34
12Hilda Andersson -79Wedevågs IF56.35
13Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.02.46
14Petra Eckel -57Aspa IK1.05.11
15Gun Karlsson -42Aspa IK1.21.15

    P 17 2600 M    
1Petter Engdahl -94Domnarvets GoIF09.30
2Alfred Wreeby -93Mosjö FK09.50
3Joel Lager -94Garphyttans IF10.32

    P 15 2600 M    
1Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF10.01
2Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF10.16
3Lucas Framme-Gissberg -??Lindesberg10.28
4Pontus Hellsing -95Wedevågs IF11.04
5Martin Spjuth -95Hjulsjö LK11.14
6Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK12.36
7Johan Håkansson -09Wedevågs IF12.56
8John Nydén -96Wedevågs IF13.43

    P 13 1700 M    
1Max Bergström -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 606.19
2Max Thielebeule -98Fellingsbro AIK06.31
3Victor Lundell -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 607.05
4David Jansson -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 607.07
5Felix Andersson -97Pilkrogs skola 5-607.13
6Rasmus Karstensen -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 5B07.30
7William Svensson -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 5A07.31
8Christoffer Thor -98Källan07.42
9Ayoub Bahzad -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 607.44
10Adam Lihagen -98Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 507.47
11Oskar Engman -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 607.53
12Rickard Johansson -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 608.20
13Abdulhgani Nori -98Björkhagaskolan Källan 508.31
14Adrian Framme-Gissberg -98Lindesberg08.34
15Oscar Eriksson -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 5B08.38
16Alexander Anderstedt -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 608.51
17Nils Johansson -97Kristinaskolan 608.52
18Pål Ahlmark -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 608.53
19Karl Zetterlund -98Brotorpsskolan09.45
20Ara Ali -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 5A10.13
21Erik Johansson -98Kristinaskolan 510.14
22Daniel Johansson -97Vedevågs skola 610.58
23Jesper Andersson -98Vedevågs skola 511.23
24Thirapol Ngamlamyvang -98Vedevågs skola 511.35
25Emil Nilsson -98Löa Friskola 512.27

    P 11 1700 M    
1Gustav Zetterlund -00Glanshammars IF07.04
2Felix Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK07.09
3Jonatan Gustafsson -99KFUM Örebro Friidrott07.14
4Erik Kling -00Björkhagaskolan Stigen 307.16
5Erik Wirén -99IF Spartacus07.24
6Samuel Andersson -99IFK Nora friidrott07.28
7Johan Pettersson -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 407.31
8William Larsson -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 407.32
9Rasmus Sjödin -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 407.36
10William Ardesjö -00Kristinaskolan 307.40
11Linus Järpenberg -99Fellingsbro AIK07.42
12Eric Valjus -00Glanshammars IF07.44
13Alexander Persson -99Hagabackens skola 407.45
14Philip Sjöberg -00Kristinaskolan 307.47
15Andras Palm -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.06
16Freddy Enell -99Vedevågs skola 408.10
17Vidar Hansers -00Ramshyttans skola F-308.15
18Yusuf Hassan Abdi -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 308.17
19William Hjertton -00Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.18
20Simon Langarap -00Björkhagaskolan Kullen 308.19
21Matteus Svanbäck -00Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.22
22Tomas Johansson -00Vedevågs skola 308.34
23Ludvig Schytt -00Kristinaskolan 308.41
24Sebastian Skoglund -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 408.43
25Adam Bergman -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 308.46
26Max Krönström -00Vedevågs skola 308.47
27Philip Hedin -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 408.55
28Rebin Karami -00Björkhagaskolan Kullen 308.57
29Viktor Karlsson -00Pilkrogs skola 2-409.00
30Adam Skårud -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 409.05
31Tomas Larsson -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 409.07
32Kevin Otter -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 409.16
33Ludwig Englund -00Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 309.30
34Filip Ingemarsson -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 409.32
35Anton Andersson -00Fröviskolan Viken 309.33
36Petter Wilhelmsson -00Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 309.43
37Gustaf Calles -00Kristinaskolan 309.43
38Henrik Wedholm -00Björkhagaskolan Stigen 309.48
39David Carlsson -00Vedevågs skola 309.50
40Elias Morling -00Vedevågs skola 309.52
41Nori Abdullkahar -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 409.56
42Dan Hökfors -99Fellingsbro AIK10.12
43William Droudi -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 310.13
44Fabian Omoornian -00Björkhagaskolan Kullen 310.17
45Albin Sherifi -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 310.21
46Simon Björklund -00Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.34
47Simon Jonsson -00Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.55
48Kevin Risberg -00Löa Friskola 311.01
49Emil Wellander -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 311.55
50Isak Vidfelt -00Vedevågs skola 312.00
51Aldin Sakic -00Björkhagaskolan Kullen 312.09
52Emil Petersson -00Vedevågs skola 312.10
53Anton Larsson -99Vedevågs skola 413.23
54Anton Hansson -99Vedevågs skola 413.51

    P 9 1000 M    
1Oscar Ingvarsson -01Frövi IK04.02
2Fredrik Wirén -01IF Spartacus04.05
3Jakob Lihagen -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.07
4Melker Forsberg -01Glanshammars IF04.09
5Niklas Fondelius -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.13
6Oscar Hultman -01Fröviskolan Viken 204.18
7Jesper Gyllby -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 204.19
8Erik Lövstedt -01KFUM Örebro Friidrott04.20
9Adam Andersson -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.21
10Ivan Gunnarsson -01Fröviskolan Åsen 204.24
11Jonathan Riihimäki -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.25
12Filip Höijer -02Fröviskolan Åsen 104.27
13Rasmus Franzen -02Fellingsbro AIK04.30
14Hampus Järpenberg -01Fellingsbro AIK04.31
15Max Konnman -01Fellingsbro AIK04.34
16Elliot Norling Martinsson -02Löa Friskola 104.35
17Oscar Stenfelt -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.40
18Andreas Seger -02IF Spartacus04.41
19Isac Ståby -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten04.42
20Linus Söderkvist -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.45
21Lucas Nyberg -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 204.45
22Erik Lindkvist -02Vedevågs skola 104.46
23Oscar Persson -01Fröviskolan Viken 204.47
24Johannes Persson -02Hagabackens skola 104.48
25Alexander Mossberg -02Fellingsbro AIK04.49
26Julius Magnusson -01Kristinaskolan 204.50
27Lukas Toll -01Vedevågs skola 204.52
28William Norling -01Vedevågs skola 204.54
29Karl-William Einarsson -02Vedevågs skola 104.54
30Abdullah Nori -01Björkhagaskolan05.04
31Gabriel Adolfsson -02Frövi IK05.06
32William Tegin -02Fröviskolan Åsen 105.07
33Elias Skoglund -02Fröviskolan Åsen 105.15
34Herman Hellsten -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.17
35Emil Hellsten -02Fröviskolan Åsen 105.19
36Oscar Andersson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.20
37Noah Forslund -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.21
38Emil Hökfors -02Fellingsbro AIK05.22
39Jakob Björklund -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.29
40Michal Laszewski -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.29
41Hugo Kanebo -02Wedevågs IF05.30
42Hugo Tuominiemi -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.31
43Benjamin Berg -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.33
44Hugo Wennman -02Björkhagaskolan Dungen 105.34
45Charles Plescia -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 205.37
46Arnes Kahvic -02Vedevågs skola 105.40
47Rasmus Roswall -01Rockhammars skola F-205.45
48Asso Eliassi Sarzali -01Björkhagaskolan Ängen 205.46
49Linus Friman -01Björkhagaskolan Ängen 205.47
50Andreas Joanovich -02Vedevågs skola05.51
51Hannes Börjel -02Hjulsjö LK05.53
52Oscar Persson -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 206.08
53Pontus Hansson -01Vedevågs skola 206.12
54Lukas Enell -02Vedevågs skola 106.18
55Filip Lindkvist -02Rockhammars skola F-206.27
56Linus Fjellheim -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 206.32
57Abin Åman -01Kristinaskolan 206.33
58Emil Thessén -02Fröviskolan Åsen 106.34
59Kim Törnkvist -02Vedevågs skola 106.34
60Joel Gravheden -02Rockhammars skola F-206.40
61Robin Fagrell -01Vedevågs skola 206.41
62Albin Eklund -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 206.43
63Kevin Laurberg -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 106.49
64Ibrahim Al Nakshabandy -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 106.49
65Pharadorhu Thaiongdel -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen12.03

    P 7 1000 M    
1Oliver Blom -03Fellingsbro AIK04.21
2Max Herndal -03Fellingsbro AIK04.42
3Sebastian Mehlis -03Kristinaskolan Asken Fsk04.48
4Anton Egeryd -03Wedevågs IF04.49
5Hampus Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola F-204.52
6Andreas Larsson -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen Fsk05.08
7Alfred Svensson -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk05.13
8Alvin Axelsson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten Fsk05.18
9Isak Andersson -03Pilkrogs skola F-105.22
10Ebbe Lindén -03Wedevågs IF05.23
11Felix Koch -03Pilkrogs skola F-105.26
12Arvid Johansson -03Kullen Fsk05.27
13Raman Karami -03Björkhagaskolan Dungen Fsk05.31
14Nils Fritzell -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk05.34
15Per Carlsson -03Vedevågs skola Fsk05.36
16Isak Nordh -04Wedevågs IF05.43
17Jacob Sundh -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen Fsk05.47
18Daniel Stjernkvist -03xxx05.51
19Gabriel Pernros Dahlin -03Björkhagaskolan Dungen Fsk05.52
20Kalle Nyberg -04Lindesberg05.55
21Simon Norling -03Vedevågs skola Fsk06.23
22Gustav Börgel -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten Fsk06.31
23William Eriksson -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen Fsk06.35
24Emil Börgel -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk06.38
25William Gryth -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten Fsk06.41
26Linus Sedin -03Fröviskolan Åsen Fsk06.42
27Benjamin Johansson -03Rockhammars skola F-207.36
28Alex Joanovich -03Vedevågs skola Fsk07.45
29Axel Hallgren -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk08.09
30Erik Lantz -03Pilkrogs skola F-109.52

    F 17 2600 M    
1Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FK10.56
2Filippa Afzelius -94Mosjö FK11.27
3Julia Blomberg -94Mosjö FK11.47
4Elin Engström -93Lindesberg12.05
5Sara Ahlgren -94IFK Nora friidrott14.58

    F 15 2600 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF10.36
2Jacqueline Larsson -96IF Göta11.05
3Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora friidrott12.04
4Emma Nordlund -95IFK Nora friidrott14.34
5Isabelle Andersson -95Hjulsjö LK21.45

    F 13 1700 M    
1Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF06.49
2Elina Andersson -97Wedevågs IF06.52
3Beatrice Larsson -98IF Göta07.03
4Erika Pettersson -97Kristinaskolan 607.32
5Michaela Pinto -98Björkhagaskolan Källan 507.39
6Linnea Björkman -97Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 607.46
7Emelie Moraglio -97Kristinaskolan 607.52
8Ida Danielsson -98Vedevågs skola 507.59
9Ebba Öhrvall -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 608.00
10Matilda Sundman -97Kristinaskolan 608.02
11Mikaela Samuelsson -97Kristinaskolan 608.15
12Isa Jansson -97Kristinaskolan 608.17
13Moa Pettersson -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 608.23
14Kristine Håkansson -98Vedevågs skola 508.26
15Mickaela Seger -98IF Spartacus08.27
16Martina Skårud -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 608.28
17Nina Droudi -97Björkhagaskolan Källan 609.23
18Matilda Lönnström -98Björkhagaskolan Källan 509.45
19Ellinor Andersson -98Hjulsjö LK09.55
20Shinyar Ahmad -97Kristinaskolan 610.16
21Linn Spjuth -98Hjulsjö LK10.51
22Ronja Norling Martinsson -98Löa Friskola 511.17
23Karin Eliasson -98Löa Friskola 511.31
24Bregita Jovanovic -98Vedevågs skola11.36
25Veronica Törnkvist -97Vedevågs skola 611.55
26My Agnesdotter -98Vedevågs skola 514.05

    F 11 1700 M    
1Linnea Nordlund -99IFK Nora friidrott07.40
2Moa Pettersson -00Björkhagaskolan Kullen 307.57
3Tea Detlodsson -99Kristinaskolan 408.08
4Ronja Lundell -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.26
5Matilda Antman Morén -99Kristinaskolan 408.31
6Vilma Andersson -00Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.39
7Ronja Hess -00Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.39
8Ebba Hellsten -00Fröviskolan Viken 308.41
9Emmy Rapp -00Fröviskolan Viken 308.50
10Alicia Ragnarsson -00Björkhagaskolan Kullen 308.51
11Michaela Persson -99Fellingsbro AIK09.02
12Linnea Egeryd -00Vedevågs skola 309.08
13Wilma Soreby -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 309.26
14Emma Samuelsson -99Kristinaskolan 409.36
15Ebba Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK09.44
16Fanny Blom -00Fellingsbro AIK09.46
17Louise Persson -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 409.59
18Linnea Johansson -00Vedevågs skola 310.08
19Solveig Börjel -00Hjulsjö LK10.11
20Moa Agnesdotter -99Vedevågs skola 410.13
21Perchin Zakholi -00Björkhagaskolan10.27
22Mariam Al Nakshbandy -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 410.40
23Rebecka Johansson -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 410.49
24Ninni Ahlen -99Löa Friskola 410.50
25Wilma Kämpe -99Löa Friskola 410.52
26Ninwe Jemis Shaba -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 410.57
27Emilia Pettersson -00Vedevågs skola 310.57
28Alma Viggeborn -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 410.58
29Merima Metic -00Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.59
30Alice Howard -00Vedevågs skola 311.08
31Johanna Larsson -99Vedevågs skola 411.13
32Julia Siemala -00Rockhammars skola11.17
33Nellie Stoetzer -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 411.18
34Hawar Eliassi -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 411.40
35Siva Arif -00Björkhagaskolan Ängen 311.52
36Wilma Sjöberg -00Björkhagaskolan Stigen 312.12
37Elin Riihimäki -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 412.36
38Julia Andersson -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 412.49
39Cecilia Kärrdahl-Bedies -00Fröviskolan Åsen 312.50
40Alina Sarwari -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 412.52
41Sofia Lantz -00Pilkrogs skola 2-413.45

    F 9 1000 M    
1Ella Pettersson -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 104.27
2Malin Samuelsson -01Kristinaskolan 204.29
3Elin Samuelsson -01Kristinaskolan 204.30
4Linn Flodin -01IK Westmannia04.30
5Eveline Sjödin -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.32
6Lovisa Gustafsson -02KFUM Örebro Friidrott04.37
7Elvira Forsberg -02Glanshammars IF04.40
8Felicia Zättermann -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.41
9Matilda Nilsson -01Fröviskolan Viken 204.48
10Jennifer Persson -01Fellingsbro AIK04.49
11Agnes Asplund -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 204.53
12Miriam Langarap -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 104.55
13Alwa Mossberg -01Fellingsbro AIK04.57
14Jennifer Titus -02Frövi IK04.58
15Nathalie Blomberg -02Kristinaskolan 104.59
16Maja Herndal -01Fellingsbro AIK05.00
17Ella Andersson -02Fröviskolan Viken 105.04
18Elin Troedsson -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.05
19Amanda Jansson -01Rockhammars skola F-205.08
20Frida Gustavsson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.12
21Yrsa Sjögren -02Pilkrogs skola F-105.13
22Sandra Dorosh -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 105.16
23Ella Selander -02Kristinaskolan 905.17
24Fanny Andersson -02Fröviskolan Viken 105.20
25Greta Nilsson -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 205.21
26Alva Stoetzer -02Björkhagaskolan Stigen 105.22
27Vilda Nilsson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.23
28Hanna Viggeborn -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.25
29Alma Schytt -02Kristinaskolan05.27
30Tintin Sjögren -02Pilkrogs skola F-105.29
31Tindra-Lee Heindal -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.38
32Tintin Lindblom -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 205.39
33Malin Sjöholm -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.40
34Hannah Ekström -02Vedevågs skola 105.49
35Olivia Andersson -01Pilkrogs skola 2-405.55
36Annie Svensson -02Brotorpsskolan05.56
37Fanny Carlsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.59
38Alva Rask -01Löa Friskola 206.00
39elin Kämpe -01Löa Friskola 206.01
40Emelie Nilsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.06
41Victoria Lunak -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.10
42Louise Tapper -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.13
43Emilia Kvarnlöf -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.14
44Maja Sjöberg -02Kristinaskolan 106.29
45Ronja Skantz -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 106.33
46Ida Karlsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.37
47Joline Borehed -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 206.38
48Olivia Persson -02Björkhagaskolan06.41
49Kajsa Hänninen -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 206.48
50Astrid Andersson -02Björkhagaskolan Dungen 106.56
51Nadja Ström -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 206.59
52Riina Viitala -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 207.07
53Klara Juneholm -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 207.08
54Sandra Andersson -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 207.33
55Moa Persson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 108.23

    F 7 1000 M    
1Alma Gunnarsson -03Vedevågs skola Fsk05.01
2Agnes Andersson -03Fröviskolan Åsen Fsk05.07
3Maja Ardesjö -03Kristinaskolan Asken Fsk05.16
4Ellen Nyström -03Kristinaskolan Asken Fsk05.35
5Linnéa Adolfsson -03Frövi IK05.57
6Jennifer Axelsson -03Vedevågs skola Fsk06.08
7Clara Lunak -04Glada06.14
8Maja Svensson -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk06.18
9Emma Persson -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk06.19
10Ronja Jonsson -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk06.22
11Ida Siermala -03Rockhammars skola F-206.25
12Liv Hökfors -04Fellingsbro AIK06.27
13Anna Fyrpihl -03Kristinaskolan Boken Fsk06.51
14Isabell Pettersson -03Vedevågs skola Fsk06.58
15Alice Nordén -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen Fsk07.26
16Hedda Juneholm -03Brotorpsskolan Safiren Fsk07.26
17Maj Johansson -04xxx07.27
18Beatrice Hallgren -03Vedevågs skola Fsk07.55
19Ella Fritzell-Hamnlund -04xxx07.56
20Ida Norling -03Vedevågs skola Fsk08.03
21Filippa Leijonsvärd -03Vedevågs skola Fsk08.30
22Ronja Rudenvall -03Vedevågs skola Fsk08.32
23Sanna Lewung -03Wedevågs IF08.34

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Tony LarssonKungsörs SK40.38
2Christer WilhelmssonNora42.40
3Mikael PerssonKullens Company44.10
4Jörgen KarlssonStorådalens SK45.18
5Morgan KäckFellingsbro AIK47.13
6Mattias KöldMedåkers IF47.25
7Robert BlombergVedevåg47.54
8Hanna FornwallÖrebro47.58
9Magnus Sjöströmxxx48.09
10Tomas BörjelHjulsjö LK48.19
11Håkan Lindahl-HedinFrövi48.21
12Donald FallströmVedevåg48.59
13Gustav BjöremanÖrebro49.11
14Katarina RahmTranås49.44
15Anders LindqvistLindesberg50.10
16Kurt DambergFrövi IK51.07
17Tomas PetterssonLindesberg51.29
18Lage JohnssonLindesberg51.32
19Karina LarssonKungsörs SK52.00
20Anderz LindahlWedevågs IF52.24
21Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro AIK52.35
22Lindha LönnströmKullens Company53.38
23Lars SelinLycksele IF55.10
24Richard HjerpeÖrebro56.12
25Per-Erik KarlfeltIFK Nora Långlöpning57.44
26Maja Sik RaskRamsberg57.53
27Markus AndréassonLindesberg57.57
28Josefin HjerpeÖrebro58.00
29Rickard IngvarssonLindesberg59.22
30Rasmus SjödinLindesberg59.36
31Niklas SjödinLindesberg59.37
32Tomas ViktorssonWedevågs IF59.55
33Birgitta TigerVedevåg1.00.22
34Ann-Christine ErikssonLindesberg1.00.26
35Linda AlamartinLindesberg1.00.31
36Kristin SörmanWedevågs IF1.04.44
37Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindesberg1.04.45
38Leif ErnstssonLindesberg1.05.22
39Tomas ErnstssonLindesberg1.07.53
40Sophie EklöfVedevåg1.08.00
41Kurt NilssonHammarö1.09.24
42Caroline FührFrövi1.12.12
43Lars HedqvistÖrebro1.38.59
44Gunnar LarssonÖrebro1.38.59

    MOTION 6 KM    
1Anna RenholmÖrebro29.09
2Tove EdströmFellingsbro GoIF29.38
3Eva EdströmFellingsbro AIK29.42
4Petra WidénNorbergs CK29.52
5Anna OlssonVedevåg34.57
6Caroline FunckFrövi43.08
7Anna-Lena BergströmÖrebro46.05
8Jan-Gunnar Nora KarlssonWedevågs IF49.51
9Sture SardalWedevågs IF49.52
10Ann-Marie LindkvistVedevåg51.47
11Henry LindkvistVedevåg51.48