Resultat Wedevågloppet 7 maj 2011

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Per Sjögren -79KFUM Örebro Friidrott33.47
2Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIK33.57
3Fredrik Rådström -83Hällefors LK34.31
4Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK35.23
5Jakob Nilsson -84Örebro AIK35.46
6Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF36.40
7Jakob Olars -84Kumla SF36.58
8Filip Danielsson -96Garphyttans IF38.12
9Lucas Lennartsson -94Garphyttans IF38.19
10Robert Åström -76Hägglunds skidor38.38
11Johan Nilsson -80IF Start39.06
12Andreas Wendin -80Örebro AIK39.46
13Peter Svenson -75Örebro AIK39.55
14Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK40.18
15Johan Ingjald -87IF Start40.44
16Gustav Eriksson -86xxx41.53
17Johan Östman -76IF Start42.30
18Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK42.40
19Johan Krafft -74Örebro AIK43.33
20Ahmed Mezergui -93Frövi IK44.54
21Henrik Askroth -74IF Start47.27
22Marcus Lennartsson -96Garphyttans IF47.35
23Erik Wallström -90Wedevågs IF47.45
24Joacim Ericsson -85IF Start49.40
25Richard Hjerpe -79xxx50.53
26Tomas Ernstsson -94xxx1.00.43

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK35.50
2Ulf Hallmen -68Hagaby GoIF35.51
3Jonas Johansson -64Karlskoga LCK37.13
4Sören Forsberg -63IF Start38.26
5Ola Andersson -68Örebro AIK39.56
6Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIK40.59
7Davide Perniola -68Örebro AIK41.19
8Terje Kristiansen -68Östansjö SK41.23
9Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus41.29
10Christer Hansson -65Örebro AIK42.43
11Johan Hasselwander -68Karlslunds IF43.04
12Mats Gustafsson -71IF Start43.08
13Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start43.28
14Stefan Skytt -63Östansjö SK43.47
15Håkan Erhardsson -68Örebro AIK44.27
16Karl-Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SK45.03
17Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF45.38
18Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK45.57
19Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK46.09
20Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF46.51
21Dag Rydén -53Östansjö SK46.52
22Eric Malm -49IFK Nora långlöpning46.58
23Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK47.04
24Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF47.59
25Peter Gullman 64Glanshammars IF48.22
26Erik Spjut -59Frövi IK50.04
27Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF51.28
28Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF51.51
29Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK52.36
30Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF53.51
31Mats Franzén -65Fellingsbro AIK54.16
32Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.02.37

    P 17 2600 M    
1Lucas Gissberg -95Frövi Judo10.43
2Martin Spjuth -95Hjulsjö LK11.00

    P 15 2600 M    
1Adem Isic -96IFK Lindesberg09.48
2Johan Håkansson -96Wedevågs IF12.13
3David Jansson -97Kristinaskolan 512.50

    P 13 1700 M    
1Jack Karlsson -99KFUM Örebro Friidrott06.05
2Gustaf Montin -98KFUM Örebro06.43
3Jonatan Gustafsson -99KFUM Örebro Friidrott06.47
4Alexander Persson -99Storåskolan 507.12
5Adam Lihagen -98Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 607.13
6Adrian Flamme Gissberg -98Frövi Judo07.22
7Christoffer Thor -98Björkhaga07.26
8Rasmus Sjödin -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 507.27
9Sebastian Carone -99ÖSK Ungdom07.33
10William Zetterberg -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 6B07.39
11David Berzelius -99IF Spartacus07.47
12Philip Hedin -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 507.48
13Jonathan Sjöberg -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 507.58
14Albin Eriksson -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 6B08.28
15Majdi Slama -99Vedevågs skola 508.33
16Fiip Öhrn -99IF Start08.34
17Hampus Andersson -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 6B09.48
18Oscar Eriksson -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 6B09.48
19Dan Hökfors -99Fellingsbro AIK10.03
20Anton Hansson -99Vedevågs skola 511.33
21Oscar Eriksson -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 512.01
22Tom Edgren -99Kopparberg12.57
23Rasmus Lökeberg -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 6B14.21
24Dennis Grönborg -98Brotorpsskolan Safiren 6B14.25

    P 11 1700 M    
1Gustav Zetterlund -00KFUM Örebro Friidrott06.54
2Philip Sjöberg -00Wedevågs IF06.54
3William Ardesjö -00Kristinaskolan 407.08
4Erik Kling -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 407.09
5Yusuf Hassan -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 407.23
6Simon Langarap -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 407.23
7Ruben Sandén Alin -01Stocksäters IF07.24
8Robin Eriksson -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 407.27
9Oscar Ingvarsson -01Fröviskolan Åsen 107.28
10Ludwig Englund -00Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 407.32
11Jacob Lihagen -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 307.33
12Simon Lundqvist -00Garphyttans IF07.38
13Erik Löfstedt -00KFUM Örebro07.47
14Oscar Hultman -01Fröviskolan Viken 307.49
15Tomas Johansson -00Vedevågs skola 407.56
16Mattias Haikara -00Kristinaskolan 408.00
17Adam Bergman -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.02
18Pepijn Prosper -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.02
19Jonathan Riihimäki -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 308.04
20Vidar Hansers -00Ramshyttan 408.06
21Ludvig Schytt -00Västra Bohr08.07
22Henrik Wedholm -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.17
23Thomas Einarsson -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 408.18
24Max Krönström -00Vedevågs skola 408.19
25Linus Söderkvist -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.21
26Albin Serefi -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.22
27Adam Slama -02Vedevågs skola 308.26
28Matteus Svanbäck -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 408.26
29Rebin Karami -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 408.27
30Martin Bresjö -01Wedevågs IF08.28
31Oscar Persson -01Fröviskolan Viken 308.29
32Lukas Toll -01Wedevågs IF08.38
33Gustaf Calles -00Kristinaskolan 408.38
34Oskar Fyrphil -01Björkhagaskolan Ängen 308.47
35William Norling -01Wedevågs IF08.48
36Ludvig Mattsson -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 308.52
37Isak Landin -01Eskilstuna08.56
38Fabian Omoomian -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.57
39Kevin Risberg -00Löa08.58
40David Carlsson -00Vedevågs skola 409.06
41nr 691xxx09.06
42Miro Lindhagen -01Rockhammars skola 3-409.12
43William Droudi -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 409.22
44Gabriel Öhrström -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 309.33
45Kim Blomster -01Wedevågs IF09.35
46Linus Söderkvist -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 309.37
47Elias Morling -00Vedevågs skola 409.38
48Benjamin BerghBrotorpsskolan 309.47
49Josh Ström -00Hagabackens skola 4A09.59
50Emil Wellander -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 410.02
51Jonatan Haikara -00Kristinaskolan 410.02
52Emil Jansson -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 410.05
53Oskar Nilsson -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.25
54Jakob Björklund -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.28
55Pontus Hansson -01Vedevågs skola 311.00
56Emil Pettersson -00Vedevågs skola 411.01
57Isak Vidfeldt -00Vedevågs skola 411.01
58Tobias Johansson -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 311.12
59Max Sten -00Mikaelskolan 4 A12.41
60Gustav Malmström -00Hagabackens skola 4A12.45
61Rasmus Gustavsson -00Hagabackens skola 4A12.45

    P 9 1000 M    
1Filip Höijer -02Fröviskolan Åsen 203.50
2Isac Ståby -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 203.57
3Linus Norén -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.02
4Ludvig Karlsson -02Björkhagaskolan Stigen 204.04
5Andreas Seger -02IF Spartacus04.08
6Karl-William Einarsson -02Wedevågs IF04.09
7Hampus Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola F-204.12
8Nicolas Sabushimike -02Hagabackens skola 204.14
9Samuel Blidgren -02Hagabackens skola 204.16
10Erik Berzelius -02IF Spartacus04.17
11Oliver Blom -03Fellingsbro AIK04.18
12Jonathan Utter -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.20
13Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF04.24
14Herman Hellsten -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.25
15Anton Egeryd -03Wedevågs IF04.25
16Gabriel Adolfsson -02Fröviskolan04.30
17Anton Svennberg -02Fröviskolan Viken 204.31
18William Tegin -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.32
19Emil Hellsten -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.32
20Melker Amcoff -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.34
21Nils Rask -02Löa Friskola 204.36
22Ebbe Lindén -03Vedevågs skola 104.40
23Sebastian Mehlis -03Kristinaskolan 104.41
24William Lutman -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.41
25Oskar Lindgren -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen 104.42
26Hugo Erelöf Wennman -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 204.42
27Linus Larsson -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.43
28Michal Laszewski -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.43
29Johannes Persson -02Hagabackens skola 204.44
30Her Ni Doh -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.45
31Alfred Svensson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 104.46
32Alvin Axelsson -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.46
33Emil Hökfors -02Fellingsbro AIK04.48
34Robin Karlström -02Rockhammar04.51
35Elias Skoglund -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.51
36Alexander Mossberg -02Fellingsbro AIK04.53
37Rasmus Ristiharju -03Kristinaskolan 104.53
38Noah Forslund -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.54
39Linus Molin -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 204.56
40Andréas Larsson -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen 104.58
41Lukas Eriksson -02Ekbackens skola 205.03
42Elias Siurua -03xxx05.04
43Gabriel Pernros Haitin -03Björkhagaskolan Dungen 105.04
44Hugo Tuominiemi -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.05
45Albin Pouncey -03Wedevågs IF05.05
46Arvid Johansson -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen 105.06
47Per Carlsson -03Wedevågs IF05.07
48Emil Börgel -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.10
49Kevin Laurberg -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.12
50Hampus Hjerpe -03Fröviskolan 105.15
51Gustav Börjel -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.16
52Emil Thessén -02Fröviskolan Åsen 205.18
53Hugo Kanebo -02Vedevågs skola 205.19
54Simon Norling -03Wedevågs IF05.19
55Samuel Nyqvist -02Wedevågs IF05.20
56Simon Otter -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.20
57Simon Kretschmann -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.33
58Raman Karami -03Björkhagaskolan Dungen 105.35
59Alexander Blomgren -03Brotorpsskolan05.46
60Jimi Peterson -03Vedevågs skola 105.47
61Rasmus Franzen -02Fellingsbro AIK05.49
62Benjamin Johansson -03Rockhammar 05.55
63Alfred Malmström -02Hagabackens skola 205.56
64Abdulrahman Abdulkahar Nori -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen 106.00
65Anton Gustavsson -02Hagabackens skola 206.03
66Jordan Andersson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 206.05
67Kim Törnkvist -02Vedevågs skola 206.07
68William Eriksson -03Vedevågs skola 106.08
69Jeff Saari -02Fröviskolan Viken 206.24
70Deldar Yousef Mohammed -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 206.40

    P 7 1000 M    
1Adam Nohlgren -04Björkhagaskolan Kullen F04.36
2Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro Friidrott04.38
3Kevin Eriksson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten F04.38
4David Funck -04Hagabackens skola F04.51
5Hannes Erelöf Wennman -04Lindesberg04.52
6Ville Morling -04Wedevågs IF04.53
7Wilmer Ståby -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten F04.56
8Christoffer Nordin -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F04.58
9Pontus Höijer -04Fröviskolan Åsen F05.00
10Gustav Hallgren -04Vedevågs skola F05.01
11Emil Fjellstedt -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten F05.03
12Gustav Lindkvist -04Vedevågs skola F05.04
13Levi Laurberg -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.07
14Isak Nordh -04Vedevågs skola F05.08
15Ludvig Troedsson -05Wedevågs IF05.13
16Oscar Nielsen -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten F05.14
17Lukas Söderkvist -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden F05.14
18Hugo Örn -04IF Start05.22
19Lukas Persson -04Hagabackens skola F05.22
20Joel Bresjö -04Wedevågs IF05.23
21Max Unosson -05Wedevågs IF05.30
22Hugo Ericsson -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.31
23William Lekeborn -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.42
24Måns Thielebeule -04Fellingsbro AIK05.44
25William Hedin -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.45
26Albin Fyrpihl -05Wedevågs IF05.49
27Jonathan Englin -04Fröviskolan Åsen F05.50
28William Tolkstam -05Mariedals förskola06.07
29Melvin Sjödin -05Laxå06.08
30Junior Back -04Hagabackens skola F06.12
31Felix Hansson -05Wedevågs IF06.13
32Linus Norrlund -05Wedevågs IF06.17
33Albin Karlberg -04Hagabackens skola F06.55
34Jonas Andersson -05Vedevåg07.48
35Victor Johansson -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F08.00
36Pontus Andersson -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F08.20
37Daniel Forsberg -05Wedevågs IF08.24

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Lotta Lennartsson -69IF Start39.20
2Helene Nilsson -66IF Start41.02
3Antje Torstensson -75KFUM Örebro Friidrott41.12
4Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK41.20
5Elin-Marie Lönnström -81Kopparbergs IF41.37
6Ida Josefsson -85IF Start44.03
7Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start44.36
8Kajsa Rosdal -89IF Start44.55
9Lisa Nordqvist -80Örebro AIK45.04
10Jenny Olsson -85Ärla IF45.44
11Anna Pettersson -70IF Start45.51
12Karin Widlund -70Örebro AIK46.25
13Jennie Magnusson -77Hägglunds skidor47.30
14Tina Forsberg -66Storådalens SK48.11
15Elin Engström -93Lindesberg50.19
16Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK51.14
17Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SK52.55
18Mia Krafft -74Örebro AIK53.14
19Anna-Karin Larsson -69Örebro AIK57.54
20Åsa Windefelt -70Örebro AIK58.56
21Petra Eckel -57Aspa IK1.03.38
22Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.04.13
23Gun Karlsson -42Aspa IK1.18.45
24Anna-Lena Bergström -57Nature Running1.28.55

    F 17 2600 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF10.45
2Merel Hobbenschot -94Hjulsjö LK16.42

    F 15 2600 M    
1Erika Pettersson -97Wedevågs IF12.55
2Linnea Björkman -97Lindesberg13.11

    F 13 1700 M    
1Tilda Lundström -99Eskilstuna Friidrott07.01
2Ida Danielsson -98Vedevågs skola 607.28
3Tea Detlofsson -99Kristinaskolan 507.57
4Märta Krönström -98Vedevågs skola 607.59
5Queen Sabushimike -99Storåskolan 508.00
6Ronja Lundell -99Björkhagaskolan Källan 508.02
7Linnea Nordin -98Storåskolan 608.24
8Michaela Persson -99Fellingsbro AIK08.45
9Berber Hobbenschot -99Hjulsjö LK08.50
10Alma Viggeborn -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 509.01
11My Blomster -99Vedevågs skola 509.17
12Ellinor Andersson -98Hjulsjö LK09.33
13Rebecca Fallqvist -99Frövi IK09.50
14Moa Johansson -99Vedevågs skola 510.15
15Linn Spjuth -98Hjulsjö LK10.27
16Johanna Larsson -99Vedevågs skola 510.28
17Moa Agnesdotter -99Vedevågs skola 510.42
18Tallar Mohammad -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 510.45

    F 11 1700 M    
1Wilma Larsson -01Vilsta IK07.00
2Esther Sandén Alin -00Stocksäters IF07.10
3Isabella Bornälv -00Fröviskolan Bron 4B07.23
4Celine Allard Forsberg -01Vilsta IK07.25
5Moa Pettersson -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 407.30
6Filippa Markl -00IK Westmannia07.35
7Ebba Hellsten -00Fröviskolan Bron 4B07.37
8Jennifer Persson -01Fellingsbro AIK08.03
9Emmy Rapp -00Fröviskolan Bron 4B08.12
10Linnéa Egeryd -00Vedevågs skola 408.13
11Eveline Sjödin -01Brotorpsskolan 308.14
12Linnea Johansson -00Vedevågs skola 408.22
13Wilma Soreby -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.25
14Elin Troedsson -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.25
15My Fridman -00Fröviskolan Bron 4B08.43
16Ebba Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK08.46
17Perchin Zakholi -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.48
18Alicia Ragnarsson -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.54
19Fanny Blom -00Fellingsbro AIK09.09
20Angelica Lisswandt -00Fröviskolan Bron 4A09.17
21Wilma Sjöberg -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 409.29
22Amanda Jansson -01Rockhammars skola 3-409.31
23Emilia Palmaer -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 409.55
24Alva Rask -01Löa Friskola 309.55
25Lovisa Fyrphil -00Kristinaskolan 409.59
26Elin Kämpe -01Löa Friskola 310.00
27Hanna Viggeborn -01Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 310.14
28Agnes Asplund -01Björkhagaskolan Kullen 310.19
29Alva Lönn -00Fröviskolan Bron 4B10.27
30Sandra Andersson -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.33
31Wilma Fridman -01Ekbackens skola10.47
32Ronja Hess -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 410.51
33Matilda Ristiharju -00Kristinaskolan 410.52
34Malin Sjöblom -01Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.59
35Emilia Pettersson -00Vedevågs skola 411.15
36Alice Howard -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 411.15
37Bleona Mustafa -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 311.44
38Tintin Lindblom -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 311.46
39Siva Arif -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 412.30
40Matilda Klack -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 312.32
41Sondos Bahzad Mahmoud -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 412.47
42Emelie Lindgren -01Björkhagaskolan Stigen 312.48

    F 9 1000 M    
1Ella Pettersson -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 203.55
2Maja Sjöberg -02Kristinaskolan 204.12
3Nathalie Blomberg -02Kristinaskolan 204.14
4Lovisa Gustafsson -02KFUM Örebro Friidrott04.17
5Anna Sandberg -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 104.20
6Ella Selander -02Kristinaskolan 204.25
7Frida Gustavsson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.29
8Miriam Langarap -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 204.34
9Maja Ardesjö -03Kristinaskolan 104.35
10Alma Schytt -02Västra Bohr04.37
11Tintin Sjögren -02Pilkrogs Friskola04.39
12Emma Karlsson -02Björkhagaskolan Stigen 204.40
13Wilma Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola F-204.41
14Vilda Nilsson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.41
15Josefine Skoglund -02Fröviskolan Åsen 204.42
16Julia Widen -02Fellingsbro AIK04.44
17Yrsa Sjögren -02Pilkrogs Friskola04.49
18Agnes Andersson -03Fröviskolan Åsen 104.50
19Linnéa Adolfsson -03Fröviskolan04.50
20Agnes Bergman -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 204.53
21Ella Andersson -02Fröviskolan Viken 204.54
22Wilma Eriksson -03Wedevågs IF04.56
23Felicia Jakobsson Hansson -02Hagabackens skola 204.56
24Matilda Kanlen -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.57
25Tindra-Lee Heindal -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.02
26Maja Svensson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.02
27Louise Tapper -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.03
28Hedda Juneholm -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.06
29Ellen Nyström -03Kristinaskolan 105.08
30Fanny Carlsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.10
31Moa Bernström -02Hagabackens skola 205.15
32Alma Calles -03Kristinaskolan 105.17
33Thea Calles -03Kristinaskolan 105.20
34Stina Gustavsson -02Fröviskolan Åsen 205.21
35Emma Allansson -02Fellingsbro AIK05.22
36Annie Svensson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.25
37Stina Mannfolk -03Kristinaskolan 105.26
38Sandra Lewung -03Kristinaskolan 105.28
39Anna Fyrpihl -03Kristinaskolan 105.29
40Wilma Mannfolk -03Kristinaskolan 105.31
41Emelie Sten -03Mikaelskolan 105.37
42Isabell Petterson -03Vedevågs skola 105.38
43Emma Norrlund -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.38
44Ronja Jonsson -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.39
45Hannah Ekström -02Vedevågs skola 205.39
46Ronja Österholm -02Vedevågs skola 205.40
47Maya Agnesdotter -02Vedevågs skola 205.41
48Ida Karlsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.51
49Nadja Ström -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 205.54
50Rebecka Larsson -02Rockhammars skola F-205.58
51Alice Nordén -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen 106.02
52Disa Jacobsson -02Kristinaskolan 206.05
53Jennifer Axelsson -03Vedevågs skola 106.06
54Engla Svensson -03Vedevågs skola 106.07
55Emilia Kvarnlöf -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 206.10
56Alma Lindgren -03Lindesberg06.11
57Emma Södergren -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 206.16
58Wilma Karlsson -03Björkhagaskolan Dungen 106.19
59Ellen Örtstam -02Fellingsbro AIK06.20
60Emmy Lindqvist -03Kristinaskolan 106.23
61Embla Jacobsson -03Kristinaskolan 106.29
62Ida Norling -03Wedevågs IF06.31
63Ronja Rudenvall -03Vedevågs skola 106.44
64Anna Lindqvist -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 206.47
65Maja Eriksson -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 106.49
66Chelsea Nijimbere -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 206.56
67Beatrice Hallgren -03Vedevågs skola 107.33
68Filippa xxx -03Wedevågs IF08.12
69Emma Persson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 108.26

    F 7 1000 M    
1Ellen Landin -04Eskilstuna04.42
2Iris Sandén Alin -04Stocksäters IF04.42
3Hilda Lindén -05Wedevågs IF05.05
4Amanda Lutman -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.11
5Saga Andersson -04Björkhagaskolan Kullen F05.22
6Amelia Svanberg -04Nora FSK05.23
7Alice Thessén -04Frövi05.24
8Erika Svennberg -05Rockhammars skola05.24
9Selma Ivarsson -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.33
10Liv Hökfors -04Fellingsbro AIK05.33
11Alicia Mehlis -05Björkens förskola05.37
12Linnéa Hegg -04Hagabackens skola F05.42
13Emma Strand -04Hagabackens skola F05.42
14Hanna Lindgren -04Björkhagaskolan Stigen F05.56
15Alice Eriksson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten F06.01
16Julia Gustafsson -06KFUM Örebro friidrott06.03
17Maj Johansson -04Björkhagaskolan Kullen F06.06
18Michaela Jakobsson Hansson -04Hagabackens skola F06.16
19Alva Wennström -04Björkhagaskolan Kullen F06.19
20Elin Zander -04Hagabackens skola F06.19
21Nishtiman Karami -04Björkhagaskolan Dungen F06.25
22Karin Morling -05Wedevågs IF06.32
23Melia Eriksson -05Wedevågs IF06.33
24Levina Tahvanainen -05Wedevågs IF06.34
25Tilde Halldén -04Vedevågs skola F06.35
26Thea Karlsson -04Björkhagaskolan Stigen F08.45
27Selma Sassi -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten F09.39
28Nikita Karlsson -04Brotorpsskolan Safiren F09.42

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Mikael PerssonKullens Company41.52
2Tomas PetterssonFax Lindesberg45.55
3Robert Blomberg -68xxx46.29
4Joakim Lihagen -72Lindesberg46.32
5Johannes Ericsson -91Kommunal fritid47.10
6Magnus Hall -74Lindesberg48.03
7Viktor LundholmLindesberg48.14
8Bruno PerssonBrickebacken48.38
9Lage Johnsson -57Lindesberg49.13
10Mats Claesgård -66Eskilstuna50.17
11Daniel Engman -74Lindesberg50.39
12Robert Landin -72Eskilstuna50.41
13Andreas Nilsson -78Lindesberg50.53
14Peter Runnsjö -83Meritor Fritidsklubb52.19
15Erica AnderssonLindesberg52.27
16Stefan Alexandersson -82xxx53.08
17Lindha LönnströmKullens Company53.54
18Mats Ericsson -60Kommunal fritid55.11
19Lars Selin -73Lycksele IF55.37
20Cecilia StällbergLindesberg56.42
21Linda NilssonEnskede56.42
22Björn Sörman -51Wedevågs IF57.06
23Anna UnossonWedevågs IF57.35
24Malin Landin -78Eskilstuna58.02
25Birgitta Tiger -70xxx59.56
26Nina HussLindesberg1.04.48
27Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindesberg1.05.17
28Kurt Nilsson -37Hammarö1.06.31
29Gunnar Larsson -40Örebro1.18.29
30Lars Hedqvist -37Örebro1.32.26
31Håkan Jendeberg -40Sysslebäck1.32.27

    MOTION 6 KM    
1Björn SkoglundFrövi IK23.00
2Petra WidénNorbergs CK25.15
3Malin Zetterman -65Nora26.35
4Erica DidrikssonÖrebro29.06
5Siv Sörman -50Wedevågs IF34.57
6Sture Sardal -36Wedevågs IF46.43