Wedevågloppet 5 maj 2012

 Arrangör: Wedevågs IF
 Tävlingsledare: Stefan Toll
 
    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIK33.50
2Fredrik Rådström -83Hällefors LK35.08
3Erik Söderlund -94SK Bore35.24
4Filip Danielsson -96Garphyttans IF35.29
5Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF Friidrott36.14
6Henrik Eknor -83Örebro AIK36.52
7Lucas Lennartsson -94Garphyttans IF38.14
8Stefan Blom -75Fellingsbro AIK38.53
9Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK39.59
10Albin Tärning -96Falköpings AIK SK40.36
11Tommy Nilsson -87Piteå40.39
12Victor Johansson -88Örebro40.45
13Johan Ingjald -87IF Start41.12
14Hugo Tärning -96Falköpings AIK41.27
15Emil Franzen -95Fellingsbro AIK41.35
16Andreas Johansson -87Örebro41.36
17Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK42.18
18Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF42.56
19Marcus Lennartsson -96Garphyttans IF43.20
20Johan Falk -86Wedevågs IF43.35
21Emil Löthgren -84xxx43.46
22Jimmy Johansson -87Örebro43.56
23Pär Hallman -77Örebro AIK45.29
24Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK46.32
25Johan Wilson -89xxx47.02
26Joacim Eriksson -85IF Start48.19
27Mattias Björnemalm -84Löa SK56.48

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK36.45
2Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF Friidrott 37.51
3Sören Forsberg -63IF Start38.37
4Ola Andersson -68Örebro AIK39.26
5Eric Lindahl -71Örebro AIK41.49
6Ronny Collin -69Örebro AIK42.16
7Christer Hansson -65Örebro AIK42.26
8Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF43.25
9Ove Blomberg -58Glanshammars IF43.48
10Johan Hasselwander -68Karlslunds IF44.07
11Anders Malmskär -67Aspa IK44.08
12Stefan Löfdahl -72IF Start44.16
13Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK44.51
14Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF45.01
15Peter Comet -56IFK Nora långlöpn45.22
16Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIF45.37
17Tomas Jansson -62Laxå OK46.01
18Thomas Johansson -53Almby IK46.07
19K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK46.36
20Erik Spjut -59Frövi IK46.39
21Tommy Andersson -48IFK Nora långlöpn47.40
22Nils Rutqvist -69IFK Nora Långlöpn48.14
23Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK48.22
24Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF48.45
25Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK49.56
26Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF51.57
27Jan Jansson -67IFK Grängesberg54.50
28Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.00.07
29Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK1.00.30
30Morgan Almstedt -46Örebro AIK1.01.09
31Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF1.13.51
32Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SK1.14.22

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Elin-Marie Lönnström -81Kopparbergs IF40.18
2Erica Lech -77Örebro AIK40.53
3Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF Friidrott 41.51
4Antje Torstensson -75KFUM Örebro Friidrott42.08
5Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIk43.15
6Annika Larsson -84Örebro AIK43.36
7Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIK43.50
8Ida Josefsson -85IF Start44.00
9Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start44.54
10Marie Dasler -68IF Start46.04
11Elin Engström -93Lindesberg49.36
12Tina Forsberg -66Storådalens SK50.50
13Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IK53.05
14Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK53.15
15Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK53.53
16Victoria Björnemalm -90Löa SK55.16
17Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start58.18
18Therese Rindberg -86Wedevågs IF1.03.22
19Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.03.29
20Petra Eckel -57Aspa IK1.05.16
21Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.22.10

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Niklas HasselwanderNärkes Kil40.47
2Donald FallströmVedevåg42.57
3Johan SpovellÖrebro43.38
4Joakim LihagenLindesberg45.03
5Johan HåkanssonVedevåg45.11
6Robert GranathNärkes Kils SK45.28
7Richard HjerpeFrövi45.30
8Susanna HellstenFrövi46.20
9Simon ÖkvistLindesberg46.23
10Magnus UnossonWedevågs IF46.27
11Johannes EricssonLindebygdens OK46.35
12Andreas NilssonLindesberg48.43
13John NydénVedevåg48.44
14Matias DahlinStorådalens SK49.16
15Kenneth PerssonMeritor49.23
16Fredrik AnderssonLillkyrka49.37
17Mats FranzénFellingsbro51.16
18Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro52.04
19Hilda AnderssonWedevågs IF53.25
20Anna UnossonWedevågs IF53.26
21Bodil HökforsFellingsbro AIK53.40
22Martin KarlssonVästerås54.03
23Mats EricssonLindebygdens OK54.30
24Christina LarssonÖrebro54.31
25Kristian LampoVästerås friidrott55.43
26Mats SandellFrövi56.24
27Madelene NetzelLindesberg56.50
28Nina HussLindesberg57.00
29Dan AnderssonFrövi57.50
30Per-Erik KarlfeltIFK Nora långlöpn57.57
31Ann-Cathrine FjellmanVedevåg58.38
32Göte AnderssonLesjöfors Jogging59.16
33Erik CarlssonWedevågs IF59.39
34Anette EricssonLindebygdens OK59.50
35Åsa MellaWedevågs IF1.00.10
36Eva-Sara CarlsonVästerås1.00.28
37Fredrik AnderssonFrövi1.00.44
38Michael BergmanSödra Dylta1.01.41
39Roland RohdeFAIK1.02.30
40Glenn NydénVedevåg1.05.41
41Lisa KarlssonWedevågs IF1.06.06
42Roland AnderssonLindesberg1.11.02
43Kurt NilssonHammarö1.14.36
44Tina NordlundKöping1.25.39

    MOTION 6 KM    
1Hans HökforsFellingsbro AIK25.33
2Björn SkoglundFrövi IK26.34
3Mattias JirveliusFrövi27.14
4Katarina NordhWedevågs IF29.39
5Johanna GustavssonVedevåg29.57
6Sandra AppelgrenHyresgästföreningen30.29
7Eva EdströmFellingsbro30.50
8Petra WidénNorbergs CK31.03
9Emma SchyttFrövi31.36
10Stig-Ove IvarssonWedevågs IF31.46
11Susanne NorrlundWedevågs IF33.45
12Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindebygdens OK33.56
13Anethe AppelgrenPink - Nora kommun35.21
14Sture SardalWedevågs IF55.31
15Lars HedqvistÖrebro1.00.41
16Margareta LarssonÖrebro1.00.42
17Gunnar LarssonÖrebro1.00.43

    P 17 2600 M    
1Maximilian Markl -96IK Westmannia09.22

    P 15 2600 M    
1Max Bergström -97Guldsmedshytte SK09.33
2Adam Hasselwander -97Karlslunds IF09.40
3David Jansson -97Stadsskogsskolan12.19

    P 13 1700 M    
1Ali Ismail -00Björkhagaskolan06.49
2Philip Sjöberg -00Wedevåg06.50
3Erik King -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 507.05
4Samuel Andersson -99Nora07.07
5Tobias Ahlgren -99Nora Hockey Club07.07
6Philip Hedin -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 607.10
7Simon Langarap -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 507.11
8William Ardesjö -00Kristinaskolan åk 507.12
9Tomas Johansson -00Fröviskolan Bron 5B07.33
10Adam Bergman -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 507.39
11Rasmus Sjödin -99Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 607.41
12Pepyn Prosper -005-an07.43
13Miklos Kelecsenvi -00Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 507.56
14Oskar Arensmeier -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A07.58
15Max Krönström -00Vedevågs skola åk 508.04
16Vilson Lleshi -99IFK Nora friidrott08.11
17Liam Elisson -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 508.13
18Gustaf Calles -00Kristinaskolan åk 508.14
19Viktor Karlsson -00Pilkrogs friskola 4-608.15
20Henrik Wedholm -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 508.39
21Matteus Svanbäck -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 508.39
22Albin Sherifi -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 509.01
23Robin Karami -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 509.11
24Ludwig Englund -00Brotorpsskolan Rubinen 509.12
25Kevin Risberg -00Löa skola09.14
26Elias Morling -00Vedevågs skola åk 509.15
27Dan Hökfors -99Fellingsbro AIK09.19
28Emil Petersson -00Vedevågs skola åk 509.47
29Max Sten -00Örebro10.11
30Tim Persson -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A10.34
31Loke Sandwall -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A10.35
32Kristoffer Koivisto -00Vedevågs skola åk 410.53
33Arjet Bushi -99Vedevågs skola åk 611.30

    P 11 1700 M    
1Isac Ståby -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 307.04
2Filip Höijer -02Fröviskolan Åsen 307.05
3Ruben Sandén Alin -01Stocksäters IF07.22
4Niclas Fondelius -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4B07.38
5Karl-William Einarsson -02Vedevågs skola åk 307.47
6Simon Gustafsson -01Östansjö SK07.51
7Filit Tamer -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 307.54
8Oscar Hultman -01Fröviskolan Bron 4B07.55
9Erik Löfstedt -01KFUM Örebro08.00
10Linus Norén -02Fröviskolan Åsen 308.00
11Jesper Gyllby -01Björkhagaskolan Källan 408.01
12Lukas Toll -01Vedevågs skola åk 408.03
13Emil Jacobsson -01Östansjö SK08.03
14Oskar Fyrpihl -01Björkhaga08.05
15Alfons Hynynen -02Kristinaskolan åk 308.07
16Oscar Persson -01Fröviskolan Bron 4B08.33
17Jonathan Utter -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 308.34
18Linus Söderkvist -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4A08.35
19Emil Hellsten -02Fröviskolan Åsen 308.36
20Herman Hellsten -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 308.49
21Erik Lindkvist -02Vedevågs skola åk 308.50
22Max Konnman -01Wedevågs IF08.51
23Isak Landin -01Eskilstuna09.06
24Linus Johansson -01Vedevågs skola åk 409.10
25Rasmus Franzen -02Fellingsbro AIK09.21
26Emil Hökfors -02Fellingsbro AIK09.26
27William Norling -01Vedevågs skola åk 409.30
28Hugo Erelöf Wennman -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 309.32
29Lukas Eriksson -02Fellingsbro AIK09.35
30Emil Thessén -02Fröviskolan Åsen 309.40
31Michal Laszewski -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 309.47
32Samuel Blidgren -02Hagabackens skola 309.51
33Oliver Wernberg -02Kristinaskolan åk 309.53
34Noah Forslund -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.11
35Rasmus Karlsson -02Vedevågs skola åk 310.12
36Anton Gustavsson -02Hagabackens skola 310.15
37Emil Haglund -02Pilkrogs friskola 1-310.20
38Joel Gravheden -02Rockhammars skola 3-410.24
39Her Ni Doh -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.30
40Samuel Nyquist -02Vedevågs skola åk 310.31
41Jordan Forsman -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 210.36
42Johannes Persson -02Hagabackens skola 310.49
43Hugo Tuominiemi -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 311.05
44Rasmus Engdahl -02Kristinaskolan åk 311.27
45Linus Molin -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 311.50
46Jakob Björklund -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4B11.55
47Sebastian Alamartin -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 312.23
48Pontus Hansson -01Vedevågs skola åk 412.43
49Tobias Johansson -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4A13.07
50Marcus Nygren -01Björkhagaskolan Källan 413.09
51Albin Livén -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4B13.29
52Ali Al Tamini -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4A14.27
53Jacob Lihagen -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4A17.27

    P 9 1000 M    
1Oliver Blom -03Fellingsbro AIK04.00
2Hampus Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola F-204.09
3Adam Nohlgren -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 104.15
4William Lutman -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.17
5Anton Egeryd -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.19
6Kevin Sjöholm -04Fröviskolan Viken 104.23
7Sebastian Mehlis -03Kristinaskolan åk 204.24
8Felix Koch -03Pilkrogs friskola 1-304.27
9Pontus Höijer -04Fröviskolan Åsen 104.30
10Ebbe Lindén -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.31
11Elias Kling -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen 204.32
12Wilmer Ståby -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.33
13Isak Andersson -03Pilkrogs friskola 1-304.35
14Emil Fjellstedt -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.37
15Olle Olofsson -04Fröviskolan Viken 104.40
16Alfred Svensson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.41
17Andréas Larsson -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen 204.43
18Kevin Eriksson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 104.44
19Noah Eriksson -04Fellingsbro AIK04.45
20Kalle Nyberg -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 104.45
21Christoffer Nordin -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 104.47
22Ville Morling -04Vedevågs skola åk 104.48
23Neo Viborg -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 104.49
24Marcus Gidelius -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 204.49
25Gustav Hallgren -04Vedevågs skola åk 104.50
26Isak Elisson -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen 204.50
27Pelle Mäkinen Gunnarsson -04Löa Friskola åk 104.51
28Per Carlsson -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.51
29Jimi Petersson -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.52
30Johannes Wallin -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.53
31Simon Norling -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.54
32Soma Schreides -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 104.55
33Melvin Svartkrut -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.56
34Max Sahlén -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.57
35Victor Åberg -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 104.57
36Elliot Enell -03Ekbackens skola åk 204.58
37Gabriel Haitin -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 204.59
38Birk Reinius -04Fellingsbro AIK05.00
39Nils Fritzell -03Brotorp 205.00
40Albin Pouncey -03Vedevågs skola åk 205.02
41Max Persson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.03
42Gustav Lindkvist -04Vedevågs skola åk 105.04
43Isak Nordh -04Vedevågs skola åk 105.06
44Jesper Paldanius-Backström -03Kristinaskolan05.07
45Alvin Axelsson -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.11
46Axel Hall -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.12
47Raman Karami -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 205.13
48Rasmus Liedström -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.13
49Filip Örtlund -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.14
50Tim Liedström -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.19
51Alexander Andersson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.23
52Jonathan Widen -04Fellingsbro AIK05.24
53Lukas Persson -04Hagabackens skola 105.27
54Arvid Johansson -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen 205.29
55Abdulrahman Nori -03Björkhagaskolan Kullen 205.32
56Markus Karlsson -04Pilkrogs friskola 1-305.34
57Theodor Kling -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.37
58Erik Lans -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 205.40
59Arvid Pagstedt -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.42
60Hugo Eriksson -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.44
61Adam Tolonen -04Brotorpskolan 105.45
62William Hedin -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.47
63Simon Hellgren -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.50
64Alex Andersson -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 105.55
65Oscar Öhmar -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 105.59
66Gabriell Bergvall -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 106.00
67Lillebror Axelsson -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 106.01
68Oscar Nielsen -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 106.08
69VIktor Carlsson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.09
70Elias Blomberg -03Vedevågs skola åk 206.26
71Emil Johansson -03Vedevågs skola åk 206.27
72Isak Pettersson -04Löa Friskola åk 106.28
73Albin Karlberg -04Hagabackens skola 106.50
74Hampus Seton -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 106.51
75Pontus Andersson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 107.09
76Kevin Bäckman -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 107.13
77Dennis Nydén -03Vedevågs skola åk 207.18
78William Eriksson(2) -03Hagabackens skola 2A07.22
79Anton Melin -04Löa Friskola åk 108.57
80Viggo Pilblad -04Kristinaskolan 109.03
81Jonatan Marklund -03Pilkrogs friskola 1-311.07

    P 7 1000 M    
1Hannes Erelöf Wennman -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F04.36
2Ludvig Toredsson -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F04.41
3Max Unosson -05Vedevågs skola F04.48
4Isak Mella -05Vedevågs skola F04.58
5Gabriel Örtstam -05Fellingsbro AIK05.05
6Felix Forsman -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.11
7Simon Seiler -05Pilkrogs friskola F05.12
8Marcus Hansson -06Lindesberg05.18
9Albin Fyrphil -05Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen F05.29
10Beppe Nilsson -05Brotorpsskolan Smaragden F05.30
11Jakob Ökvist -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F05.31
12Linus Norrlund -05Vedevågs skola F05.32
13Erik Carlsson -05Brotorpsskolan Smaragden F05.34
14Lucas Ökvist -05Brotorpsskolan Smaragden F05.37
15Felix Hansson -05Vedevågs skola F05.41
16Teodor Fintling -05Pilkrogs friskola F05.56
17Arvid Sandberg -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F05.57
18Don Divin Nishemezwe -05Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen F06.06
19Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF06.07
20William Jonsson -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F06.12
21Kim Sjölund -05Hagabacken F06.15
22Isak Johansson -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F06.18
23Liam Haili -06Vedevåg06.31
24Mikael Olstam -05Kristinaskolan Boken F06.53
25Alfons Karlsson -05Hagabackens skola F07.00
26Isak Åberg -05Hagabackens skola F07.01
27Max Tegelaar -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F07.08
28Lukas Gustafsson -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F07.12
29Joel Jönsson -05Pilkrogs friskola F07.36
30Rasmus Pettersson -05Brotorpsskolan Smaragden F07.38
31Joel Hellsten -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F07.48
32Viggo Eriksson -05Hagabackens skola F07.50
33Theodor Eriksson -05Hagabackens skola F07.51

    F 17 2600 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF10.52

    F 15 2600 M    
1Linnea Björkman -97Lindesberg11.35
2Johanna Särnbrink -00OK Tisaren13.32
3Johanna Löfdahl -97IF Start14.15
4Lisa Johansson -98OK Tisaren16.03

    F 13 1700 M    
1Filippa Markl -00IK Westmannia07.24
2Moa Pettersson -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 507.38
3Isabella Bornälv -00Fröviskolan Bron 5B08.04
4Ebba Hellsten -00Fröviskolan Bron 5B08.08
5Linnea Nordlund -99IFK Nora friidrott08.10
6Linnéa Egeryd -00Vedevågs skola åk 508.26
7Linda Adamsson -99Fröviskolan Bron 609.06
8Fanny Blom -00Fellingsbro AIK09.13
9Wilma Kämpe -99Löa Friskola åk 609.21
10Tilda Gunnarsson -00Vedevågs skola åk 509.21
11Ronja Hess -00Brotorpsskolan Safiren 509.28
12Sara Fedikina -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A09.30
13My Blomster -99Vedevågs skola åk 609.54
14Cecilia Kärrdahl Bedics -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A10.01
15Linnea Johansson -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A10.09
16Malva Gunnarsson -00Fröviskolan Bron 5A10.22
17Johanna Larsson -99Vedevågs skola åk 610.43
18Sondos Bahzad Mahmoud -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 510.59
19Emilia Pettersson -00Vedevågs skola åk 511.01
20Moa Agnesdotter -99Vedevågs skola åk 611.33
21Siva Arif -00Björkhagaskolan Källan 512.24

    F 11 1700 M    
1Ella Pettersson -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 307.57
2Jennifer Persson -01Fellingsbro AIK08.09
3Elin Troedsson -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4A08.25
4Eveline Sjödin -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4B08.31
5Nathalie Blomberg -02Kristinaskolan åk 308.39
6Alwa Mossberg -01Fellingsbro AIK08.48
7Miriam Langarap -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 308.58
8Frida Gustavsson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 309.03
9Ella Selander -02Kristinaskolan åk 309.06
10Julia Widen -02Fellingsbro AIK09.07
11Emma Karlsson -02Björkhagaskolan Stigen 309.16
12Ella Reinius -01Fellingsbro AIK09.19
13Alma Schytt -02Kristinaskolan åk 309.28
14Matilda Nilsson -01Fröviskolan Bron 4B09.34
15Ella Andersson -02Fröv IK09.40
16Emelie Nilsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 309.51
17Matilda Kanlén -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 309.52
18Yrsa Sjögren -02Pilkrogs friskola 1-310.01
19Erna Persson -01Pilkrogs friskola 4-610.10
20Fanny Carlsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.16
21Tintin Sjögren -02Pilkrogs friskola 1-310.21
22Elin Kämpe -01Löa Friskola åk 410.22
23Felicia Zätterman -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4B10.27
24Stina Gustafsson -02Fröviskolan Åsen 310.28
25Olivia Andersson -01Pilkrogs friskola 4-610.39
26Amanda Jansson -01Rockhammars skola 3-410.41
27Louise Tapper -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.47
28Vilda Nilsson -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 310.48
29Tindra-Lee Heindal -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 310.49
30Anges Bergman -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 310.55
31Annie Svensson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 310.55
32Ida Sandberg -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 310.57
33Doursa Salehy -02Vedevågs skola åk 311.13
34Zahra Gharhghni -01Vedevågs skola åk 411.14
35Jonna Thessén -02Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 211.14
36Sandra Andersson -01Brotorpsskolan 4B11.18
37Alicia Lindeberg -02Kristinaskolan åk 311.25
38Emma Allansson -02Fellingsbro AIK11.26
39Maja Sjöberg -02Kristinaskolan åk 312.14
40Hannah Ekström -02Kristinaskolan åk 312.21
41Linnea Viberg -02Kristinaskolan åk 312.25
42Felicia Andersson -02Hagabackens skola 312.31
43Emma Södergren -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 312.38
44Emelie Lindgren -01Björkhagaskolan Källan 412.42
45Alva Sander -01Storåskolan 412.44
46Tintin Lindblom -01Björkhagaskolan Källan 412.47
47Denada Bushi -02Vedevågs skola åk 312.48
48Alva Eriksson -01Storåskolan 412.49
49Linda Edström -02Kristinaskolan åk 312.59
50Ellen Örtstam -02Fellingsbro AIK13.01
51Lina Larsson -02Kristinaskolan åk 313.02
52Kaylesley Kaze -02Björkhagaskolan Kullen 313.22
53Rebecka Larsson -02Rockhammars skola 3-413.29
54Fanny Karlsson -02Kristinaskolan åk 313.34
55Ida Karlsson -02Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 313.36
56Disa Jacobsson -02Kristinaskolan åk 313.38
57Emilia Kinell -02Björkhagaskolan Ängen 313.42
58Kajsa Hänninen -01Brotorpsskolan Safiren 4A15.11

    F 9 1000 M    
1Anna Sandberg -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 204.08
2Jennifer Axelsson -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.25
3Linnéa Adolfsson -03Frövi IK04.32
4Linnea Hansson -04Hagabackens skola 104.33
5Milma Eriksson -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.35
6Alma Gunnarsson -03Vedevågs skola åk 204.38
7Ellen Landin -04Eskilstuna04.42
8Wilma Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola F-204.45
9Maja Ardesjö -03Kristinaskolan åk 204.47
10Alice Eriksson -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 104.49
11Lina Andersson -03Frövi04.52
12Agnes Andersson -03Fröviskolan Åsen 104.58
13Tilda Eriksson -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 204.59
14Isabell Pettersson -03Vedevågs skola åk 205.01
15Greta Nilsson -03Fröviskolan Åsen 205.15
16Sofia Gyllby -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 105.18
17Hanna Lindgren -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 105.19
18Alice Thessén -04Fröviskolan Åsen 105.21
19Michaela Jakobsson Hansson -04Hagabackens skola 105.26
20Liv Hökfors -04Fellingsbro AIK05.27
21Emma Norrlund -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.29
22Ronja Jonsson -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.33
23Lovisa Lillsunde -03Ekbackens skola åk 205.34
24Ellen Nyström -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.37
25Selma Ivarsson -04Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 105.37
26Sandra Lewung -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.38
27Amelia Svanberg -04IFK Nora05.38
28Moira Källmén -04KFUM Örebro05.40
29Maja Eriksson -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 205.41
30Sara Ingvarsson -04Fröviskolan Åsen 105.42
31Denise Björk -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.44
32Ronja Rudenvall -03Vedevågs skola 205.45
33Emma Persson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.45
34Alexandra Åkeson -03Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 205.46
35Alva Wennström -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 105.46
36Emelie Sten -03Örebro05.51
37Line Reitan -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.53
38Aleyna Can -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 105.55
39Anna Fyrphil -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.56
40Wilma Mannfolk -03Kristinaskolan åk 205.56
41Wilma Karlsson -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 206.03
42Alice Nordén -03Björkhagaskolan Stigen 206.05
43Thea Karlsson -04Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen 106.06
44Ida Norling -03Vedevågs skola åk 206.10
45Stephanie Björk -03Kristinaskolan åk 206.14
46Tilde Halldén -04Vedevågs skola åk 106.15
47Emma Lazarevic -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.24
48Jonna Alamartin -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 106.28
49Rebecka Blomberg -04Kristinaskolan åk 106.29
50Tindra Viberg -04Kristinaskolan åk 106.30
51Nazarin Fatemeh Mohebi -03Vedevågs skola åk 206.33
52Emilia Penz -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 106.34
53Amanda Eriksson -04Fröviskolan Viken 106.38
54Alma Wernborg -04Kristinaskolan åk 106.40
55Maja Karlsson -04Kristinaskolan åk 106.41
56Tyra Sandvall -04Fröviskolan Viken 106.50
57Tora Friman -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 206.55
58Alva Bergvall -03Björkhagaskolan Ängen 206.56
59Emilia Carlsson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 107.02
60Ida Karlsson -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 107.04
61Stina Mannfolk -03Kristinaskolan åk 207.05
62Emmy Lindqvist -03Kristinaskolan åk 207.06
63Amanda Sedell -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 107.11
64Nishtiman Karami -04Björkhagaskolan Ängen 107.14
65Embla Jacobsson -03Kristinaskolan åk 207.22
66Beatrix Hallgren -03Vedevågs skola åk 207.23
67Linnea Larsson -03Kristinaskolan åk 207.24
68Klu Soe Doh -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 107.24
69Selma Sassi -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 107.25
70Stella Sjölund -03Hagabackens skola 2B07.31
71Nora Alamartin -03Brotorpsskolan Smaragden 207.46
72Nikita Karlsson -04Brotorpsskolan Ametisten 109.31

    F 7 1000 M    
1Alicia Mehlis -05Kristinaskolan Boken F04.46
2Hilda Lindén -05Vedevågs skola F04.53
3Erika Svennberg -05Fröviskolan Åsen F05.05
4Rut Krönström -05Vedevågs skola F05.23
5Julia Nyström -05Vedevågs skola F05.42
6Cajsa Marklund -05Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen F05.45
7Nellie Liedström -05Kristinaskolan Boken F05.46
8Ida Nilsson -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F05.55
9Levina Tahvanainen -05Vedevågs skola F05.59
10Josefine Johansson -05Frövi IK06.08
11Ella Fritzell -05Brotorp F06.12
12Hedda Larsen -05Frogner IL, NOR06.18
13Karin Morling -05Vedevågs skola F06.22
14Eowyn Svahn -05Kristinaskolan Boken F06.26
15Elin Nilsson -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F06.28
16Ida Karlkvist -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F06.29
17Maya Ericsson -05Kristinaskolan Boken F06.30
18Alva Nyquist -05Vedevågs skola F06.33
19Lea Wendel -05Fröviskolan Viken F06.36
20Lilly Touminiemi -05Brotorpsskolan Smaragden F06.37
21Jasmine Niiranen-Ruthström -05Rockhammars skola F-206.55
22Emmy Dahlin -06Lindesberg06.58
23Minna Aspling -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F06.59
24Ingrid Engman -05Kristinaskolan Boken F07.00
25Thea Haglund -05Pilkrogs friskola F07.11
26Alice Kings -05Pilkrogs friskola F07.12
27Iris Strand -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F07.48
28Tiara Nziza -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F07.49
29Selma Nelzén -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F07.50
30Julia Seton -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F07.51
31Tea Holgersson -05Björkhagaskolan Ängen F07.52
32Ingrid Nilsson -05Fröviskolan F08.46
33Saga Sjöberg -05Björkhagaskolan KullenStigen F08.57
34Arwen Svartkrut -05Brotorpsskolan Safiren F08.59