Wedevågloppet 3 maj 2014

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIK33.45
2Jakob Nilsson -84Örebro AIK34.10
3Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK35.24
4Johan Stunz -76KFUM Örebro35.26
5Linus Ryefalk -80Örebro AIK35.57
6Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF36.26
7Johan Ingjald -87IF Start36.49
8Torkel Bäckman -90Mårdshyttans SK38.09
9Robert Drottz -77I2 IF Triathlon38.13
10Peter Svenson -75Örebro AIK38.17
11Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK39.43
12Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK40.13
13Johan Hallander -87Lindecyklisterna40.51
14Emil Franzén -95Östansjö SK41.27
15Maximilian Markl -96IK Westmannia41.29
16Senad Suhonjic -84Västerås LK41.31
17Johan Östman -76IF Start43.26
18Erik Olsson -81Rottninge Drängar43.39
19Joakim Larsson -84Örebro43.45
20Jonathan Waern -86KFUM Örebro43.56
21Fredrik Andersson -92Wedevågs IF44.30
22John Nydén -96Vedevåg44.52
23Johan Håkansson -96Wedevågs IF45.02
24Fredrick Johnsén -79Storådalens SK48.00
25Mikael Olander -87Wedevågs IF49.25
26Rickard Johansson -84Lindesberg50.21
27Fredrik Carlsson -76Lindesberg52.44
28Alexandru Wagner -80xxx1.03.16

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK34.18
2Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM Örebro35.00
3Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF35.30
4Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK36.10
5Pasi Salonen -65Köping37.15
6Magnus Allansson -73Fellingsbro AIK38.06
7Jörgen Lindh -69Rånäs 4H38.27
8Thomas Wiik -73Motala AIF39.18
9Per-Erik Lundin -74Wedevågs IF39.49
10Magnus Värnqvist -74Örebro AIK39.58
11Krister Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF40.14
12Johan Gunnarsson -72Glanshammars IF40.22
13Mikael Tennare -61Rånäs 4H40.24
14Peter Ström -70Kumla SF41.41
15Henrik Sjöström -72Storådalens SK41.49
16Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora42.25
17Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start42.37
18Patrik Fyrpihl -69xxx42.44
19Anders Malmstigen -62Glanshammars IF42.45
20Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF42.55
21Tomas Elm -70Fwellingsbro AIK43.05
22Roland Eriksson -67IF Start43.32
23Johan Kling -??SmKIF43.58
24Staffan Isacson -72Puppy TS44.01
25Christian Nordling -74Örebro AIK44.03
26Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF44.35
27Niklas Sjödin -73IFK Lindesberg45.09
28Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK45.31
29Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK45.51
30Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK45.55
31Tommy Persson -70Storådalens SK46.02
32Jimmy Holm -68Laxå OK46.04
33Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK46.07
34Ludvig Nilsson -71Frövi Judo46.12
35Lars Carlsson -61Wedevågs IF47.38
36Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SK48.20
37Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF48.46
38Mats Franzen -65Östansjö SK49.00
39Peter Comet -56IFK Nora långlöpning49.45
40Johnny Sörman -63Wedevågs IF51.27
41Niclas Westholm -72Örebro AIK52.05
42Stefan Toll -67Wedevågs IF52.06
43Gert Altskog -63Åsbro GoIF52.30
44Tomas Ivarsson -69Lindesberg54.25
45Fredrik Andersson -70Nora 55.59
46Krister Selander -72Lindesberg56.55
47Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.00.26
48Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF1.27.45

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Anna Lindh -74Rånäs 4H37.08
2Johanna Eriksson -81Motala AIF38.00
3Edita Martuseviciute -85IF Start38.56
4Gabriella Eliason -75IF Start39.14
5Elin-Marie Lönnström -81Kopparbergs IF39.46
6Åsa Bergman -83Västerås LK42.51
7Maria Eriksson -76IF Start42.56
8Anna Engstrand -89Östersunds SK43.20
9Therese Klockare -96Lindeskolan44.32
10Jenny Åkerberg -82Storådalens SK48.02
11Sofia Skoglund -92Hällefors LK49.48
12Maria Angberg -79Lindesberg52.24
13Malin Dahlin -89xxx52.54
14Hanna Hellsing -94Lindebygdens OK53.33
15Kristine Håkansson -98Wedevågs IF55.07
16Helena Carlsson -88Wedevågs IF55.20
17Marie Selander -80Lindesberg57.56

    K40 10,2 KM    
1Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK37.22
2Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start43.31
3Marie Dasler -68IF Start44.55
4Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IF45.08
5Anna Pettersson -70IF Start46.32
6Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SK51.38
7Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK53.14
8Charlott Fredriksson -73xxx54.12
9Elisabeth Lilja Landegren -55Axa Sports Club56.40
10Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF Start59.02
11Therese Altskog -64Åsbro GoIF1.01.05
12Sofia Egeryd -73Wedevågs IF1.03.57
13Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.05.32
14Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.16.22
15Gun Karlsson -42Aspa IK1.18.13
16Anna-Lena Bergström -57Nature Running1.38.19

    P17 2600 M    
1William Svensson -98Stadsskogsskolan10.11
2David Lundgren -97Lindesberg10.33
3Linus Lundström -97Storådalens SK12.16
4Mattias Carlsson -97Tullängsskolan13.13

    P15 2600 M    
1Björn Ternström -99Gottsunda IF10.44
2Majdi Johansson -99Stadsskogsskolan11.16
3Rasmus Ternström -99Gottsunda IF11.46
4Filip Öhrn -99IF Start12.04
5Linus Jonsson -00Storådalens SK14.12
6Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF14.24
7Osman Osman -01Vedevågs skola18.30

    P13 1700 M    
1Isac Ståby -02Brotorpssk Safiren 506.32
2Valter Pettersson -02OK Tisaren06.33
3Oscar Ingvarsson -01Fröviskolan 6a06.55
4Oscar Hultman -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B07.02
5Karl-William Einarson -02Vedevågs skola 507.08
6Adam Johansson -01Brotpsskolan07.19
7Alfons Hynynen -02Kristinaskolan 507.20
8Nicolas Sabushimike -02Löa Friskola 507.23
9Filit Tamer -02Brotorpssk Safiren 507.39
10Johannes Gravheden -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B07.47
11William Norling -01Vedevågs skola 607.48
12Jesper Gyllby -01Björkhagask Källan 607.49
13Oscar Persson -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B07.51
14Gabriel Adolfsson -02Löa Friskola 507.52
15Lukas Toll -01Vedevågs skola 607.53
16Niklas Johansson -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B07.58
17Emil Hellsten -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A07.58
18Herman Hellsten -02Brotorpssk Rubinen 508.02
19Erik Lindkvist -02Vedevågs skola 508.15
20Linus Friman -01Björkhagask Källan 608.16
21William Tegin -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A08.16
22Emil Thessén -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A08.58
23Linus Molin -02Björkhagask Källan 509.21
24Rasmus Kjellberg -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B09.28
25Krisztian Schneider -02Brotorpssk Safiren 509.30
26Jordan Forsman -02Brotorpssk Rubinen 509.31
27Oliver Bornälv -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B09.40
28David Elm -01Fellingsbro AIK10.16
29Thilapon Tangllolan -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B10.30
30Jeff Saari -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A10.57
31Samuel Nyqvist -02Vedevågs skola 512.17
32Rasmus Roswall -01Rockhammars skola 4-612.45
33Tobias Näslund -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B14.36

    P11 1700 M    
1Henrik Franzén -03KFUM Örebro06.34
2William Lutman -03Brotorpssk Rubinen 406.44
3Adam Nohlgren -04Björkhagask Stigen 307.07
4Axel Palm -04Västerås FK07.18
5Gustav Karlsson -03Björkhagask 407.22
6Rasmus Ristiharju -03Kristinaskolan 407.22
7Alfred Svensson -03Brotorpssk Safiren 407.25
8Emil Börgel -03Brotorpssk Rubinen 407.29
9Jesper Paldanius-Backström -03Kristinaskolan 407.32
10Wilmer Ståby -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 307.35
11Anton Egeryd -03Vedevågs skola 407.51
12Hampus Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola 4-607.53
13Nils Fritzell Hamnlund -03Brotorpssk Rubinen 407.54
14Neo Wiborg -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 307.57
15Christoffer Nordin -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 307.58
16Johannes Wallin -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 308.00
17Kalle Nyberg -04Björkhagask Stigen 308.01
18David Funck -04Löa Friskola 308.10
19Kevin Eriksson -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 308.18
20Jacob Sundh -03Björkhagask Källan 408.27
21Soma Shneider -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 308.30
22Emil Fjellstedt -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 308.31
23Filip Örtlund -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 308.32
24Lucas Jansson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 308.36
25Max Sahlen -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 308.39
26Aweys Osman -03Vedevågs skola08.41
27Gustav Börgel -03Brotorpssk Safiren 408.48
28Simon Norling -03Vedevågs skola 408.50
29Olle Flodström -04Fröviskolan 308.54
30William Lekeborn -04Brotorpssk Ametisten08.55
31Alvin Axelsson -03Brotorpssk Rubinen 408.58
32Kevin Bäckman -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 309.02
33Ville Morling -04Vedevågs skola 309.03
34Albin Martinsson -04Kristinaskolan 309.06
35Isak Nordh -04Vedevågs skola 309.13
36Elias Siurua -03Lindesberg09.16
37Per Carlsson -03Vedevågs skola 409.19
38Pelle Mäkinen Gunnarsson -04Löa Friskola 309.24
39Jonathan Widen -04Fellingsbro AIK09.25
40Arvid Pagstedt -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 309.25
41Max Andrssson -04Kristinaskolan 309.27
42Adam Tolonen -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 309.29
43Sebastian Bergsten -04Löa Friskola 309.39
44Hampus Hjerpe -03Fröviskolan Bron 4A09.42
45Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF09.45
46Sebastian Mehlis -03Kristinaskolan 409.47
47Viktor Karlsson -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 309.56
48Laith Ibraheem -03Vedevågs skola 410.13
49Jimi Petersson -03Kristinaskolan 410.14
50Lillebror Axelsson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 310.14
51Hamza Almasri -03Vedevågs skola 410.35
52Gustav Lindkvist -04Vedevågs skola 310.36
53Gustav Hallgren -04Vedevågs skola 410.37
54Alexander Andersson -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 310.38
55Benjamin Johansson -03Rockhammars skola 4-610.39
56Zebastian Andersson -04Storådalens SK10.39
57Arvid Johansson -03Björkhagask Källan 410.49
58Ebbe Lindén -03Vedevågs skola 410.57
59Linus Larsson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 311.03
60Hugo Ericsson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 311.27
61Liam Jonsson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 311.28
62Axel Eriksson Dasler -04Garphyttan11.43
63Rasmus Karlsson -04Kristinaskolan 311.45
64Anton Säterlid -04Vedevågs skola 311.49
65Gabriel Bergvall -04Björkhagask Ängen 312.07
66Anton Kempegård -04Löa Friskola 312.40
67Hampos Seton -04Björkhagask Ängen 312.41
68Åke Torkelsson Staaf -04Pilkrogs friskola F-312.44
69Isak Pettersson -04Löa Friskola 313.43
70Anton Gråberg -04Björkhagask 317.15
71Viggo Pilblad -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 317.23

    P9 1000 M    
1Max Titus -05Fröviskolan Viken 203.43
2Axel Pettersson -05Björkhagask Stigen 203.57
3Zacke Leppänen -05Kopparbergs IF04.03
4Ludvig Troedsson -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 204.03
5Max Unosson -05Vedevågs skola 204.07
6Johan Lindkvist -06Vedevågs skola 104.16
7Marcus Hansson -06Kristinaskolan 104.21
8Fabian Koch -06Pilkrogs friskola F-304.23
9Viktor Pettersson -05OK Tisaren04.24
10Liam Salomaa -06Björkhagask Ängen 104.24
11Filip Ahlgren -05Fröviskolan Åsen 204.25
12Sebastian Brodin -05Glanshammars IF04.32
13Arvid Sandberg -05Björkhagask Ängen 204.33
14Simon Seiler -05Pilkrogs friskola F-304.34
15Ibrahim Edibes -04Björkhagask 204.34
16William Jonsson -05Björkhagask Ängen 204.35
17Felix Forsman -05NULL04.35
18Darin Tamer -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 204.40
19Marcus Tapper -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.41
20Alfons Karlsson -05Hagabacken 204.41
21Isak Lindgren -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 204.45
22Erik Carlsson -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.45
23Jakob Ökvist -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.45
24Lucas Ökvist -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.48
25Linus Norrlund -05Vedevågs skola 204.51
26Beppe Nilsson -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 204.51
27Isak Johansson -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 204.52
28Kevin Söder -06Hagabackens skola 104.54
29Albin Fyrpihl -05Björkhagask Stigen 204.55
30Linus Larsson -06Kristinaskolan 104.57
31Oliver Kempegård -05Löa Friskola 204.58
32Viktor Arenvang -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.59
33Robin Skantz -06Fellingsbro AIK05.01
34William Wallin -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 205.03
35Teodor Fintling -05Pilkrogs skola05.03
36Ibrahim Almasri -06Vedevågs skola 105.05
37Markus Mäki -05Hagabackens skola 205.09
38Ivar Fintling -06Pilkrogs skola05.10
39Albin Funck -05Löa Friskola 205.12
40Liam Haili -06Vedevågs skola 105.12
41Philip Sedell -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 205.14
42Mikael Olstam -05Kristinaskolan 205.16
43William Sundakvist -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.16
44Loke Laurberg -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.21
45Melwin Seffon Johansson -06Björkhagask Stigen 105.22
46Albin Schough -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.23
47Gabriel Örtstam -05Fellingsbro AIK05.24
48Algot Pamenius -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.25
49Max Wiborg -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.26
50Valter Kanlen -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.27
51Noah Petersson -06Björkhagask Stigen 105.28
52Oliver Tingvall -05Ekbackens skola 205.30
53Tasrik Edibes -06Björkhagask 105.32
54Elijah Nilsson -06Fröviskolan Åsen 105.33
55Darin Omar -06Björkhagask Ängen 105.34
56William Axelsson Blad -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.35
57Don Divin Nishemezwe -05Björkhagask Stigen 205.37
58Anton Larsson -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.39
59Kim Sjölund -05Lindesberg05.44
60Lukaz Lindkvist -06Hagabackens skola 105.46
61Axel Sander -06Storådalens SK05.51
62Malte Martinsson -06Kristinaskolan 105.53
63Vilmer Rydell -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.53
64Melker Eriksson -06Hagabackens skola 105.54
65Noah Eriksson -05Hagabackens skola 205.55
66Vide Andersson -06Björkhagask Stigen 105.56
67Felix Hansson -05Vedevågs skola 205.56
68Isac Nilzon -05Ekbackens skola 205.58
69Paul Akagbobi -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.59
70Robin Laurberg -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 106.02
71Velivaj Aliev -05Vedevågs skola 206.06
72Viggo Eriksson -05Hagabackens skola 206.09
73Rasmus Pettersson -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 206.10
74Ruben Mehlqvist -05Fröviskolan Viken 206.12
75Melker Alfredsson -06Wedevågs IF06.23
76Daniel Forsberg -05Vedevågs skola 206.46
77Ludwig Petersson -05Kristinaskolan 206.48
78Jaleel Fahad -06Tegnerskolan 107.10
79Benjamin Warvelin -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 107.12
80Joachim Melin -05Lindesberg07.22
81Isac Pettersson -05Hagabackens skola 207.53
82Emil Sedell -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 208.27
83Anton Alm -06Rockhammars IK09.33
84Voldemars Lasmanis -06Rockhammars skola F-309.34

    P7 1000 M    
1Max Wendelstam -05Lindesberg04.04
2Sigvard Einarson -07Vedevågs skola F04.20
3Noah Fromell -07Brotorpssk Safiren F04.38
4William Lundgren -07Ekbackens skola F04.47
5Niklas Seiler -07Pilkrogs friskola F-304.49
6Axel Thybeck -07Kristinaskolan Boken F04.55
7Sixten Lundin -08Lindesberg05.08
8Elliot Högblom -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.10
9Rasmus Forsman -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F05.14
10Ebbe Wendel -07Fröviskolan Åsen F05.15
11Olle Unosson -08Bergknallens förskola05.16
12Alfred Karlsson -07Storådalens SK05.20
13Hugo Härder -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.28
14Dennis Björck -07Löa Friskola F05.37
15Loke Englund -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.38
16Albin Rapp -07Rockhammars skola F-305.44
17Hugo Örtlund -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F05.45
18Anton Lundgren -07Rockhammars skola F-305.47
19Casper Johansson -07Kristinaskolan Boken F05.48
20Elias Mäki -07Björkhagask Ängen F05.50
21Olle Gryth -07Kristinaskolan Boken F05.52
22Ted Edbohm -07Kristinaskolan Boken F05.52
23Ludde Mosshagen -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F05.53
24Casper Sedell -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F05.57
25Neo Jussila -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F05.58
26Jacob Carlsson -08Wedevågs IF06.00
27Martin Olstam -07Kristinaskolan Boken F06.03
28Matias Mäki -07Hagabackens skola F06.08
29Elliot Kanebo -07Kristinaskolan Boken F06.09
30Nazar Hassan Ali Hossein -07Vedevågs skola F06.10
31Jonathan Engström -07Fellingsbro AIK06.12
32Isak Magnusson -07Fröviskolan Åsen F06.17
33Jonathan Kapetanakis -07Björkhagask Ängen F06.18
34Malte Torkelsson Staaf -07Pilkrogs friskola F-306.30
35Simon Mehlqvist -07Fröviskolan Åsen F06.35
36Teo Linder -07Fröviskolan Åsen F06.36
37Mohammed Muhidin -07Björkhagask Ängen F06.41
38Malte Tahvanainen -08Wedevågs IF06.44
39Theo Berglund -07Kristinaskolan Boken F06.50
40Elias Jansson -07Kristinaskolan Boken F06.59
41Melwin Tegelmark -07Rockhammar07.23
42Linus Larsson -07Björkhagask Stigen F08.21

    F17 2600 M    
1Elina Andersson -97Frövi IK10.45
2Celine Allard -01Eskilstuna Friidrott11.32

    F15 2600 M    
1Esther Sandén Alin -00Stocksäters IF10.12
2Linnea Johansson -00KFUM Örebro13.50
3Amanda Löfdahl -00KFUM Örebro14.31
4Filippa Markl -00IK Westmannia14.42

    F13 1700 M    
1Celine Allard -01Eskilstuna Friidrott06.50
2Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro07.02
3Julia Widen -02Fellingsbro AIK07.57
4Ella Andersson -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A07.59
5Nathalie Blomberg -02Kristinaskolan 507.59
6Fanny Andersson -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A08.00
7Louise Tapper -02Brotorpssk Safiren 508.01
8Hedda Ahlgren -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A08.07
9Maja Mäkiranta -01Ekbackens skola 608.07
10Tintin Sjögren -02Rockhammars skola 4-608.08
11Meja Stjärnlöf -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B08.10
12Ella Selander -02Kristinaskolan 508.12
13Vilda Nilsson -02Brotorpssk Rubinen 508.17
14Julia Gripström -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B08.31
15Yrsa Sjögren -02Rockhammars skola 4-608.42
16Fanny Carlsson -02Brotorpssk Safiren 508.45
17Maja Herndal -01Ekbackens skola 608.55
18Alva Stoetzer -02Björkhagask Källan 508.59
19Emma Karlsson -02Björkhagask Källan 509.06
20Isabella Norling -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B09.14
21Stina Gustafsson -02Fröviskolan Bron 5A09.15
22Hannah Ekström -02Lindesberg09.17
23Elin Kämpe -01Löa Friskola 609.41
24Evelina Andersson -02Storådalens SK09.49
25Ritta Ibraheem -01Vedevågs skola10.08
26Klara Hellberg -01Ekbackens skola 610.15
27Emma Allansson -02Fellingsbro AIK10.18
28Ellen Örtstam -02Fellingsbro AIK10.22
29Gana Keirala -02Vedevågs skola 510.25
30Emelie Nilsson -02Brotorpssk Safiren 510.27
31Annie Svensson -02Brotorpssk Safiren 510.40
32Ottilia Asplund -02Fröviskolan Bron 5B10.59
33Matilda Kanlén -02Brotorpssk Rubinen 511.32
34Alicia Lindberg -02Kristinaskolan 511.36
35Disa Jacobsson -02Kristinaskolan 511.37
36Amanda Jansson -01Ekbackens skola 612.37
37Clara Christoffersson -02Ramshyttans skola 3-513.46
38Isabella Lindner -01Fröviskolan Bron 6B14.35

    F11 1700 M    
1Anna Sandberg -03Brotorpssk Safiren 407.28
2Livia Andersson -03Fröviskolan Bron 4A07.50
3Jennifer Axelsson -03Vedevågs skola 407.56
4Linnea Hansson -04Hagabackens skola 308.24
5Alma Gunnarsson -03Vedevågs skola 408.26
6Agnes Andersson -03Fröviskolan Bron 4A08.38
7Isabell Pettersson -03Vedevågs skola 408.39
8Maja Svensson -06Brotorpssk Safiren 408.52
9Elin Eriksson -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 308.52
10Selma Ivarsson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 308.54
11Tindra Viberg -04Kristinaskolan 309.00
12Alice Eriksson -04Brotorpssk Smaragden 309.04
13Lina Reitan -03Kristinask 409.13
14Alice Thessén -04Fröviskolan Åsen 309.20
15Linnéa Hegg -04Hagabackens skola 309.34
16Sofia Gyllby -04Björkhagask Stigen 309.37
17Julia Nyberg -03Fröviskolan Bron 5A09.37
18Hanna Lindgren -04Björkhagask Stigen 309.40
19Ida Norling -03Vedevågs skola 409.53
20Tora Friman -04Björkhagask Tuvan09.54
21Elise Tegin -04Kristinaskolan 310.01
22Älva Magnusson -03Pershyttan10.01
23Stella Sjölund -03Lindesberg10.03
24Sara Ingvarsson -04Fröviskolan Åsen 310.05
25Stephanie Björk -03Kristinaskolan 410.17
26Maj Johansson -04Björkhagask Stigen 310.20
27Emma Björck -03Löa Friskola 410.33
28Stina Mannfolk -03Kristinaskolan 410.39
29Emma Strand -04Björkhagask Stigen 310.43
30Malva Frykberg -04Storådalens SK10.44
31Lina Mäkiranta -03Ekbackens skola 410.47
32Ebba Gerkström -03Löa Friskola 410.53
33Wilma Pekkala -03Rockhammars skola 4-611.01
34Isabelle Jonsson -04Storådalens SK11.26
35Alice Nordén -04Björkhagask Källan 411.35
36Rebecka Blomberg -03Kristinaskolan 311.36
37Ida Selander -04Kristinaskolan 311.36
38Nora Al Tamimi -03Brotorpssk Rubinen 412.05
39Alva Bergvall -03Björkhagask Källan 412.08
40Emilia Carlsson -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 312.10
41Emma Lazarevic -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 312.11
42Embla Jacobsson -03Kristinaskolan 412.25
43Wilma Mannfolk -03Kristinaskolan 412.26
44Nikita Karlsson -04Brotorpssk Ametisten 312.28
45Wilma Skoglund -03Kristinaskolan 412.30
46Denise Bjökr -03Kristinaskolan 412.31
47Tindra Viberg -04Kristinaskolan 312.35
48Linnea Elm -03Fellingsbro AIK12.37
49Wilma Sandberg -04Fröviskolan Åsen 313.20
50Jessica Galin -03Fröviskolan 4b13.21
51Hallin Aziz -04Brotorpsskolan 313.58
52NIshti Karami -04Björkhagask Ängen 314.33
53Ida Karlsson -04Björkhagask Ängen 314.57

    F9 1000 M    
1Lowa Nyström -05Löa Friskola 204.15
2Hilda Lindén -05Vedevågs skola 204.20
3Ellen Lindgren -06Björkhagask Stigen 104.22
4Klara Sahlén -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 104.23
5Ingrid Nilsson -05Fröviskolan 204.31
6Rut Krönström -05Vedevågs skola 204.41
7Elin Nilsson -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.44
8Ida Nilsson -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 204.46
9Mayla Nilsson -06Björkhagask Stigen 104.49
10Erika Svennberg -05Fröviskolan Åsen 204.50
11Alicia Mehlis -05Kristinaskolan 204.51
12Selma Hejub -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 104.52
13Nellie Liedström -05Kristinaskolan 204.54
14Zamira Leppänen -06Kopparbergs IF04.55
15Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF04.59
16Isabella Wiklund -06Björkhagask Stigen 105.04
17Klara Ökvist -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.08
18Levina Tahvanainen -05Vedevågs skola 205.11
19Michaela Helander -05Storådalens SK05.11
20Julia Nyström -05Vedevågs skola 205.17
21Eglan Farah -05Björkhagask Stigen 205.18
22Julia Seton -05Björkhagask Ängen 205.20
23Hanna Olofsson -05Löa05.21
24Saga Ivarsson -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.22
25Nora Eriksson -05Fröviskolan Åsen 205.22
26Maja Svensson -05Kristinaskolan 205.24
27Maya Ericsson -05Kristinaskolan 205.25
28Penny Haglund -06Kristinaskolan 105.26
29Julia Krantz -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.27
30My Selander -06Kristinaskolan 105.28
31Izabelle Persson -06Björkhagask Stigen 105.30
32Penny Viberg -06Björkhagask Stigen 105.30
33Line Axelsson -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.31
34Ellen Runesson -05Fröviskolan Viken 205.32
35Hedda Jansson-Larsen -05Frogner IL05.34
36Annie Haglund -06Kristinaskolan 105.34
37Amelia Gabrielsson -05Björkhagask Ängen 205.35
38Julia Österdahl -06Fröviskolan Åsen 105.36
39Matilda Säldefjord -06Hagabackens skola 105.37
40Chamile Back -05Hagabackens skola 205.38
41Farhiya Osman -06Vedevågs skola05.39
42Lilly Tuominiemi -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 205.41
43Ida Karlqvist -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 205.44
44Eowyn Svahn -05Kristinaskolan 205.44
45Emmy Daklin -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.45
46Linnea Lindkvist -06Brotopssk Ametisten 105.46
47Karin Morling -05Vedevågs skola 205.47
48Selma Nelzén -05Björkhagask Ängen 205.48
49Hala Almani -06Vedevågs skola05.48
50Cajsa Marklund -05Björkhagask Stigen 205.49
51Lea Wendel -05Fröviskolan Viken 205.52
52Saga Lagerman -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 105.53
53Tea Holgersson -05Björkhagask Ängen 205.54
54Jasmine Rutström -05Rockhammar 305.55
55Ebba Wessman -05Fröviskolan Åsen 205.57
56Alma Alenback -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 105.59
57Arwen Svartkrut -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 206.00
58Hanna Pettersson -06Fröviskolan Åsen 106.00
59Thilda Larsson -06Pilkrogs friskola F-306.00
60Felicia Lindström -06Kristinaskolan 106.01
61Emma Mannfolk -06Fröviskolan Åsen 106.01
62Thea Haglund -05Pilkrogs friskola F-306.02
63Tindra Borglund -06Storådalens SK06.02
64Alice Kronman -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 106.03
65Erika Wilhelmsson -05Ekbackens skola 206.04
66Tindra Moraglio -05Kristinaskolan 206.05
67Ida Andersson -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 106.09
68Amanda Larsson -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 106.10
69Filippa Andersson -06Fröviskolan Åsen 106.11
70Tiara Nziza -05Björkhagask Ängen 206.11
71Ingrid Engman -05Kristinaskolan 206.12
72Ebba Nyberg -05Fröviskolan Åsen 206.13
73Klara Karlsson -06Fellingsbro AIK06.13
74Ikran Farah -06Björkhagask Ängen 106.14
75Minna Aspling -05Brotorpssk Ametisten 206.14
76Kajsa Ryman -05Ekbackens skola 206.14
77Emma Pettersson -06Fröviskolan Åsen 106.14
78Lina Hjerpe -05Fröviskolan Viken 206.15
79Linnea Andersson -05Ekbackens skola 206.16
80Lejla Duro -06Björkhagask Stigen06.26
81Tilde Åberg -06Hagabackens skola 106.26
82Jolin Sundman -06Ramsberg 106.28
83Tuva Lindgren -06Brotorpssk Smaragden 106.30
84Ellen Nilsson -06Kristinaskolan 106.30
85Sara Beckovic -05Hagabackens skola 206.32
86Hedda Johansson -06Björkhagask Stigen 106.33
87My Molin -06Björkhagask Stigen 106.34
88Alice Kings -05Pilkrogs friskola F-306.40
89Miranda Karlsson -06Storådalens SK06.42
90Emma Karlsson -06Björkhagask Stigen 106.42
91Saga Lund-Hansen -06Björkhagask Ängen 106.44
92Emma Gustafsson -05Hagabackens skola 206.45
93Sara Abjeckader -05Vedevågs skola 206.46
94Alva Nyquist -05Vedevågs skola 206.50
95Alva Skoglund -06Kristinaskolan 106.51
96Selma Beckovic -06Hagabackens skola 106.53
97Beata Persson -06Hagabackens skola 106.56
98Thea Blomster -06Vedevågs skola 107.49
99Julia Karlsson -06Vedevågs skola 107.52
100Ronja Pettersson -06Brotorpssk Ametisten 108.39

    F7 1000 M    
1Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna Friidrott04.40
2Frida Arenvang -08Lindesberg04.43
3Levina Åkerberg -07Hagabackens skola F04.53
4Nellie Nyberg -07Hagabackens skola F04.57
5Leia Gyllstrand -07Hagabackens skola F05.00
6Evelina Hegg -07Hagabackens skola05.19
7Olivia Nordh -08Wedevågs IF05.20
8Zalvia Leppänen -08Kopparbergs IF05.20
9Alva Eriksson -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.35
10Laura Schneider -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.37
11Nellie Ökvist -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.43
12Wilma Kinell -07Björkhagask Stigen F05.55
13Ida Fredriksson -07Ekbacken F05.57
14Nova Beckman -07Brotorpssk Safiren F05.58
15Sanna Helander -07Storådalens SK05.59
16Berenice Mwiseneza -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F06.00
17Wilma Wikström -07Fellingsbro AIK06.00
18Annie Harjamäki -07Hagabackens skola F06.02
19Heba Alniani -07Vedevågs skola F06.04
20Ida Sarén -07Rockhammars skola F-306.06
21Elin Gidelius -06xxx 106.06
22Agnes Ingvarsson -07Fröviskolan Viken F06.08
23Calisa Nilsson -08Gusselby Björken 106.10
24Emma Börgel -07Fröviskolan Viken F06.11
25Agnes Lans -07Kristinaskolan Boken F06.13
26Alice Toll -07Vedevågs skola F06.17
27Tuvalie Hegefors -07Brotorpssk Smaragden F06.18
28Molly Gustafsson -07Hagabackens skola F06.23
29Felicia Falk -07Björkhagask Ängen F06.23
30Emma Sundh -07Björkhagask Ängen F06.24
31Elin Brüggemann -07Hagabackens skola F06.29
32Noroh Ericsson -07Kristinaskolan Boken F06.35
33Lovisa Olofsson Waern -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F06.37
34Tuva Lekeborn -07Brotorpssk Smaragden F06.38
35Ebba Börgel -08Lindesberg06.39
36Frida NorrlundWedevåg06.40
37Isabell Sjödin -07Brotorpssk Safiren F06.43
38Emma Nyberg -07Björkhagask Ängen F06.44
39Ulla Kings -07Pilkrogs friskola F-306.46
40Akecia Mutoni -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F06.52
41Alvina Lindahl -07Fröviskolan Viken F06.53
42Elin Ahlström -07Björkhagask Ängen F07.03
43Arta Nazigamye -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F07.05
44Elsa Arenvang -07Brotorpssk Safiren F07.22
45Liv Pilblad -07Brotorpssk Safiren F07.27
46Tindra Robertsson -08Lindesberg Försk07.28
47Tindra Lovén -08Vedevåg07.29
48Beatrice Melin -07Björkhagask Stigen F07.31
49Matilda Larsson -07Björkhagask Stigen F07.59
50Tindra Karlsson -07Brotorpssk Safiren F07.59
51Hanna Arnesson Andersson -07Ramshyttans skola F-208.11
52Tindra Persson -07Brotorpssk Ametisten F08.19
53Elin Johansson -07Vedevågs skola F08.22
54Alva Gabrielsson -07Björkhagask Ängen F08.32
55Thanaelle Nziza -07Björkhagask Ängen F08.33
56Ronja Sköldenström -07Vedevågs skola F08.56

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Johan Falk -86Wedevågs IF40.19
2Mikael Persson -67Kullens Company40.31
3Ulf Lekeborn -74Lindesberg41.21
4Mikael Alfredsson -75Wedevågs IF43.07
5Donald Fallström -76Wedevågs IF43.33
6Joel KarlssonMogetorp44.13
7Magnus Larsson -72Eskilstuna-Rumängen44.56
8Andreas Markl -63Köping44.59
9Tomas PetterssonMeritor FK45.05
10Gustav NackeJönköping45.50
11Erik Ragnarsson -91xxx46.06
12Magnus UnossonWedevågs IF46.28
13Ida Andersson -85Örebro47.20
14Markus Kihlgren -78Lindesberg47.46
15Per Axelsson -75Örebro47.58
16Mikael Dahlin -77Meritor FK48.10
17Marie Nordahl -81IF 114 Sport48.12
18Rikard Eriksson -80Frövi IK48.32
19Niklas Ruten -92Lindesberg48.51
20Henrik Nordin -76Lindesberg48.54
21Kurt Damberg -48Frövi49.16
22Mattias Thorin -75Lindesberg49.43
23Henrik Gunnarsson -74Hägersten50.05
24Lindha Lönnström -74Kullens Company50.12
25Susanna Hellsten -71Frövi IK50.16
26Kenneth Davidsson -62Lindebygdens OK50.19
27Erica Alexandersson -85Lindesberg50.33
28Nina Huss -79Arvin Meritor50.44
29Andreas Nilsson -78Lindesberg50.55
30Emil Alvarsson -84Lindesberg51.02
31Jonas Kanebo -72Medåkers IF51.03
32Magnus Ahlgren -76Frövi51.04
33Göran Ragnarsson -60xxx51.08
34Peter Nacke -65Jönköping51.13
35Thomas Hegefors -71Torphyttan51.19
36Pär Ericzzon -74Frövi51.37
37Gunnar Edström -54Fellingsbro51.55
38Elin Andersson -79IFK Nora Långlöpn52.04
39Pim T Eriksson -80Frövi IK53.36
40Rikard Dahl -77Hovsta53.47
41Peter Jakobsson -64Lindesberg55.16
42Madelene Netzel -78Meritor FK55.19
43Per-Erik Karlfeldt -52IFK Nora långlöpning55.20
44Maria Ekström -77Frövi IK55.28
45Markus AndréassonMeritor FK56.20
46Elin Olsson -83Lindesberg56.21
47Dan Andersson -65Frövi56.42
48Joakim Kvelland -67Kumla56.51
49Linda Selander -90Fellingsbro57.44
50Patrik Klockare -71xxx59.01
51Monica Begemann -62Vedevåg59.25
52Ann-Cathrine Fjellman -68Vedevåg59.30
53Conny Grund -47Klockhammar59.49
54Lars-Ivan Carlsson -42Lindebygdens OK1.02.07
55Elin Tunhagen -75Hägersten1.03.37
56Glenn NydénVedevåg1.04.34
57Roland Rohde -48Fellingsbro1.05.20
58Angela Eriksson -84Lindesberg1.05.37
59Åsa Söderkvist -78Lindesberg1.07.32
60Sara Börgel -75Lindesberg1.10.15
61Sara Björk -79Lindesberg1.10.27
62Sandra Söder -86Lindesberg1.13.56

    GÅNG-MOTION 6 KM    
1André Heeger Jensen -88Örebro23.45
2Rasmus Sjödin -99Stadsskogsskolan25.07
3Petra Widén -56Norbergs Cykelklubb29.52
4Eva Edström -59xxx32.39
5Roland Andersson -41xxx36.52
6Elin Jensen -95xxx39.13
7Margita Fjällmanxxx39.47
8Siv Sörman -50Wedevågs IF43.44
9Björn Sörman -51Wedevågs IF43.44
10Klara Johansson -95xxx44.05
11Birgitta Edstam -53Glanshammars IF50.49
12Sture Sardal -36Wedevågs IF55.08
13Gunnar Larsson -40Örebro59.16
14Lars Hedqvist -37Örebro59.48
15Håkan Jendeberg -40xxx59.52