Wedevågloppet 7 maj 2016

 Arrangör: Wedevågs IF
 
    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Yergalem Shewalem -97Solna30.56
2Jakob Nilsson -84Örebro AIK35.25
3Pär Englund -77Örebro AIK36.37
4Habtom Tesfamichael -90Wedevågs IF37.13
5Per Arvidsson -86IF Start37.45
6Heshlu Andemariam -97IF Start38.14
7Johan Ingjald -87IF Start38.28
8Alexander Sjöholm -92IF Start39.30
9Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK40.17
10Meles Jorjo -99IF Start41.27
11Johan Håkansson -96Wedevågs IF42.38
12Karl Kind -90Örebro AIK42.52
13Oskar Persson -01Östansjö SK42.58
14Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK43.48
15Jens Vestby -86Wedevågs IF45.19
16Fredrik Landemar -84Örebro AIK46.18
17Daniel Andersson -77IF Start46.52
18Isayas Okube -78Wedevågs IF47.09
19Madhane Russom -95Wedevågs IF47.23
20Fredrik Johnsén -79Storådalens SK47.59
21Hampus Söder -83Lindesberg53.40
22Marcus Ohlsén -97Storådalens SK54.31
23Robert Malm -84Vedevåg58.53

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK35.36
2Magnus Wikeling -73IFK Arboga35.50
3Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIK36.47
4Anders Larsson -69Örebro AIK39.24
5Jesper Damström -70Örebro AIK39.48
6Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora40.10
7Jörgen Kanto -70Karlslunds IF41.21
8Kenth Pettersson -70Örebro AIK41.30
9Johan Skoglund -66Hällefors LK41.41
10Krister Anttila Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF41.47
11Peter Törnqvist -69Östansjö SK41.53
12Peter Ström -70Kumla SF42.02
13Johan Östman -76IF Start43.09
14Torbjörn Persson -63Östansjö SK43.37
15Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start43.52
16Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora43.59
17Tauno Mertala -53IF Start44.40
18Mikael Alfredssson -75Karlslunds IF44.46
19Anders Malmskär -67Östansjö SK45.37
20Stefan Skytt -63Östansjö SK46.05
21Jan Hagelbrand -54LK Spring Åmål46.09
22Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK46.22
23Ingvar Skoglund -73Östansjö SK47.31
24Ludvig Nilsson -71Frövi Judo48.31
25Thomas Johansson -53Örebro AIK49.41
26Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF51.50
27Eric Malm -49IFK Nora52.54
28Mats Franzén -65Östansjö SK53.49
29Ola Lindstrand -45IF Start53.55
30Mathias Sevesson -73Östansjö SK55.35
31Peter Comét -56IFK Nora55.41
32Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF1.02.54
33Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.17.57

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Bekelu Beji -99Solna36.06
2Lisa Bergdahl -95Sävedalens AIK40.50
3Liduina van Sitteren -89Örebro AIK42.50
4Maria Skoglund -77Östansjö SK48.43
5Elin Larsson -79IFK Nora49.59
6Hanna Fridhamre -77IFK Nora50.54
7Tove Anger -80Örebro AIK54.48
8Jessica Fjellman -92xxx57.03
9Maria Ekström -77IF Start58.57

    K40 10,2 KM    
1Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK38.17
2Anna Pettersson -70IF Start43.21
3Antje Torstensson -75KFUM Örebro Friidrott44.21
4Maria Eriksson -76IF Start44.26
5Julia Johnsson -76Örebro AIK45.24
6Malin Sjöberg -72Lindesberg48.22
7Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SK51.53
8Erika Andersson -74Lindecyklisterna53.56
9Ann-Sofie Berg -74Örebro AIK53.57
10Anna Nilsson -71IF Start54.03
11Caroline Milton -75Örebro AIK55.31
12Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK56.28
13Anne Nyström -74Lindesberg56.56
14Jenny Bergvall Malmcrona -74Östansjö SK58.55
15Tina Forsberg -66Storådalens SK59.13
16Carina Wahlström -61Östansjö SK1.07.55
17Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.24.29
18Gun Karlsson -42Östansjö SK1.29.50
19Anna-Lena Bergström -57Nature Running1.51.20

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Mikael Persson -67Kullens Company41.45
2Pär Ericzzon -74xxx44.29
3Stefan Liljebjörn -76Örebro46.24
4Erik Börgel -78Billerud Korsnäs46.51
5Magnus Larsson -72Eskilstuna / Rumängen47.24
6Håkan Lundh -61Ervalla SK47.40
7Cristofer Remar -89Örebro48.28
8Richard Hjerpe -79Lindecyklisterna48.49
9Tommy Janbecker -83xxx50.00
10Ulrika Green Gustafsson -81xxx51.25
11Fredrik Wulff -89Björsund53.28
12Gunnar Edström -54Svillinge IF53.59
13Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK54.24
14Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IK54.27
15Kurt Damberg -48Frövi IK55.22
16Anna Eriksson -79Storådalens SK56.12
17Linda Gustavsson -74Täfteå IK56.47
18Peter Jakobsson -64Meritor FK57.14
19Rebecca Börgel -84Billerud Korsnäs57.24
20Susanne Järlö -78Älta58.11
21Eva-Sara Carlson -87Wästerås1.02.14
22Katarina Eriksson -64Storådalens SK1.06.54
23Frida Eriksson -93Lindesberg1.07.11
24Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51IFK Nora1.08.26
25Lena Jakobson -75xxx1.10.49

    GÅNG-MOTION 6 KM    
1Simon Norling -03Wedevågs IF27.10
2William Norling -01Wedevågs IF27.49
3Elias Gustavsson -04Täfteå IK27.58
4Axel Thybeck -07Lindebygdens OK28.07
5Patrik Thybeck -64Lindebygdens OK28.08
6Malin Linder -71Lindesberg28.56
7Helen Landegren -82Wedevågs IF29.36
8Maria Lindqvist -73xxx29.49
9Petra Widén -56Norbergs CK31.33
10Eva Edström -59Fellingsbro32.05
11Elisabet Järlstam -71Wedevågs IF33.33
12Roland Rohde -48Fellingsbro GoIF34.38
13Josefine Karlsson -92Lindesberg34.51
14Amanda Ragnarsson -92Lindesberg35.05
15Peder Gustavsson -72xxx36.25
16Ida Gustavsson -02Täfteå IK36.25
17Siv Sörman -50Wedevågs IF43.50
18Björn Sörman -51Wedevågs IF43.51
19Okubay Brhanemskel -95Wedevågs IF46.02
20John Habtu -95Wedevågs IF46.16
21Gunnar Larsson -40Örebro59.04
22Rohullah -98xxx1.02.02
23Kurt Nilsson -37Hammarö1.05.45
24Lars Hedqvist -37Örebro1.09.11
25Mahdi Hd -98xxx1.10.28
26Håkan Jendeberg -40Sysslebäck1.11.06
27Hanna Olander -80Örebro1.15.50

    P17 2600 M    
1Amin Abdull Rahman -00Wedevågs IF09.57
2Björn Ternström -99Gottsunda IF10.16
3Rasmus Ternström -99Gottsunda IF10.50
4Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF12.05
5Leman Amiri -99xxx13.53
6Linus Johnsson -00Storådalens SK14.52

    P15 2600 M    
1Valter Pettersson -02OK Tisaren10.20
2Linus Järlö -02xxx10.37
3Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF11.19
4Lukas Toll -01Wedevågs IF13.48
5Mehdi Hosseini -01xxx13.52
6Robin Fagrell -01Wedevågs IF13.59

    P13 1700 M    
1Henrik Franzén -03KFUM Örebro friidrott06.03
2Axel Palm -04Västerås Skidor06.31
3Alfred Svensson -03Brotorp Safiren 606.32
4Hugo Öhrn -04IF Start06.32
5Elias Andersson -04IF Start06.37
6Adam Nohlgren -04Björkhaga 506.43
7Mio Henriksson -04Östansjö SK06.57
8Mohammed Mahmond Sultan Al-Amir -04Vedevåg 507.05
9Hampus Pekkala -03Frövi Bron 6A07.08
10Derenik Torosyan -04Vedevåg 507.32
11Viktor Stunz -04Brotorp Rubinen 507.33
12Philip Hellqvist 04xxx07.34
13William Lekeborn -04Brotorp Safiren 507.40
14Pontus Höijer -04Fröviskolan 5B07.58
15Ebbe Linden -03Frövi Bron 6A08.07
16Ville Frank -04Vedevåg 508.09
17Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF08.18
18Filip Östlund -04Brotorp 508.23
19Alexander Almnor -04Brotorp Safiren 508.30
20Aweys Osman -03Vedevåg 509.06
21Albin Martinsson -04Kristina 509.12
22Isak Nordh -04Vedevåg 509.18
23Mohammed Hussein Adnan Al-Tameemi -04Vedevåg 509.35
24Alexander Andersson -04Brotorp Safiren 509.47
25Lillebror Axelsson -04Brotorp Rubinen 510.08
26Athari Aljohmani -03Vedevåg 610.34
27Anton Säterlid -04Vedevåg 510.40
28Filip Örtlund -04Brotorp Rubinen 512.55
29Rakan Alsulaiman -04Vedevåg 514.35
30Anton Gråberg -04Björkhaga 515.15
31Viggo Pilblad -04Brotorp Safiren 515.32

    P11 1700 M    
1Max Titus -05Frövi Bron 4A06.49
2Melvin Sjödin -05Vretstorps IF06.51
3Mahmoud Jarad -05Vedevåg 407.17
4startnr 362xxx07.20
5Zacke Leppänen -05xxx07.31
6Ludvig Troedsson -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-A07.41
7Max Unosson -05Vedevåg 407.47
8Esmaeil Kakarash -05Vedevåg 407.56
9Kevin Söder -06Brotorp Ametisten 307.58
10Abdulaziz Youssef -06Vedevåg 308.00
11Marcus Tapper -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.01
12Loke Laurberg -06Brotorpsskolan08.01
13Ebbe Sommestad -06Brotorp Smaragden 308.02
14Anton Malmcrona Bergvall -06Östansjö SK08.09
15Viktor Arenvang -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.13
16Lucas Ökvist -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.14
17Erik Carlsson -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.26
18Philip Sodell -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.26
19Loke Laurberg -06Brotorp Smaragden 308.36
20Filip Ahlgren -05Frövi Bron 4A08.38
21Anton Alm -06Rockhammar F-308.42
22Isak Lindgren -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-A08.44
23Linus Norrlund -05Vedevåg 408.45
24Fabian Koch -06Björkhaga 3A08.47
25Axel Blank -06Fellingsbro08.55
26Anton Larsson -06Brotorp Smaragden 309.00
27Edin Pajazetonic -06Frövi 3B09.10
28Lucas Dahl Leijonberg -06Rockhammar F-309.34
29Voldemars Lasmanis -06Rockhammar F-309.34
30William Sundquist -06Brotorp Ametisten 309.42
31Melwin Seffon Johansson -06Björkhaga 3B09.57
32Isak Åberg -05Storådalens SK10.00
33Ali Mahmoud Sultan -06Vedevåg 310.17
34Farhyia Osman -05Vedevåg 410.21
35Calvin Duffy -06Löa skola 310.21
36Johan Lindkvist -06Vedevåg 310.21
37Ivar Fintling -06Pilkrog Friskola10.22
38Theodor Eriksson -05Storådalen10.26
39William A Blad -06Brotorp Smaragden 310.34
40Kevin Stajcic -06Vedevåg 311.07
41Melker Alfredsson -06Latorp11.32
42Hannes Juneholm -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S11.36
43Patrik Hellsing -05Frövi Bron 4A12.10
44Kim Sjölund -05Storåskolan 413.19
45Daniel Forsberg -05Vedevåg 415.03
46Joachim Melin -05Björkhaga15.19

    P9 1000 M    
1Sigvard Einarsson -07Vedevåg 203.41
2Axel Thybeck -07Kristina 203.44
3Alexander Gevriye Andersson -07Örebro04.04
4Sixten Lundin -08Kristinask 104.08
5Olle Gryth -07Kristina 204.09
6Noah Fromell -07Brotorp Safiren 204.15
7Joakim Pouncey -08Vedevåg 104.16
8Casper Sedell -07Brotorp Safiren 204.17
9William Lundgren -07Ekbacken 204.18
10Nazar Abdelkader Ali Hossein -07Vedevåg 204.20
11Elliot Högblom -07Brotorp Smaragden 204.21
12Abdul Kadir Mahmed Osman -08Vedevåg 104.23
13Niklas Seiler -07Björkhaga 2A04.29
14Elias Nohlgren -08Björkhaga 1B04.29
15Elias Tapper -08Brotorp Smaragden 104.30
16Arvid Malmcrona Bergvall -08Östansjö SK04.30
17Valter Alenback -08Brotorp Ametisten 104.30
18Tom Jonsson -07Kristina 204.31
19Einar Karlsson -07Brotorp Safiren 204.31
20Gustav Stunz -07Brotorp Safiren 204.33
21Tore Björklund -08Ramshyttan F-204.34
22Leo Karlsson -08Löa 104.38
23Elias Lindström -07Hagabacken 104.40
24Ebbe Wendel -07Frövi 2A04.41
25August Svebeus -08Brotorp Smaragden 104.41
26Mohamad Youssef -08Vedevåg 104.42
27Vilhelm Phanchata -08Brotorp Smaragden 104.42
28Ali Hussein Adnan Al-Tamei -08Vedevåg 104.43
29Oskar Blank -08Fellingsbro04.44
30Vincent Boback -08Björkhaga 1B04.47
31Dennis Bäckman -08Frövi 1A04.48
32Elliot Kanebo -07Kristina 204.49
33Sebastian Jansson -08Brickebacken04.49
34Hugo Härder -07Brotorp Safiren 204.52
35Leon Lidner -07Ekbacken 204.52
36Askar Jönsson -08Frövi 1B04.53
37Dennis Björck -07Löa 204.54
38Olle Unosson -08Vedevåg 104.54
39Wilmer Ericsson -08Brotorp Smaragden 104.55
40Leo Larsson -07Björkhaga 2A04.59
41John Sunvisson -07Rockhammar F-304.59
42Teo Andersson -08Björkhaga 1B05.00
43Theo Berglund -07Björkhaga 2B05.01
44Layth Wardeh -08xxx05.01
45Linus Andersson -08Frövi 1B05.02
46Rasmus Lindeberg -08Frövi 1B05.02
47Elliot Boström -07Björkhaga 2B05.03
48Elias Jansson -08Björkhaga 1B05.04
49Felix Wijk -07Frövi 2A05.05
50Anton Morgenstern -08Vedevåg 105.05
51Bertin Mwiseneza -08Brotorp Smaragden 105.06
52Hugo Örtlund -07Brotorp Ametisten 205.06
53Albin Retelius -08Frövi 1B05.06
54Alfred Karlsson -07Hagabacken 2B05.08
55Pontus Karlsson -08Hagabacken 105.09
56Morriz Melehoff -08Hagabacken F105.10
57Cato Wennberg Blomster -08Frövi 1B05.10
58Kevin Robertsson -07Vedevåg 205.11
59Hampus Larsson -08Brotorp Smaragden 105.11
60Teo Linder -07Frövi 2A05.14
61Gustav Andersson -08Frövi 1B05.18
62Malte Larsson -08Kristinaskolan 105.19
63Malte Tahvanainen -08Vedevåg 105.19
64Jonathan Engström -07Fellingsbro AIK05.19
65Jakob Carlsson -08Vedevåg 105.20
66Jonathan Källman -07Kristina 205.20
67Edvin Fiske -08Björkhaga 1A05.25
68Wilde Wester -08Brotorp Ametisten 105.27
69Malte Torkelsson Stant -07Pilkrog 205.28
70Viktor Ekholm -08Björkhaga 1B05.32
71Albin Liljedahl -08Brotorp Ametisten 105.36
72Hannez Eriksson -08Storådalens SK05.45
73Melwin Tegelmark -07Rockhammar F-305.46
74Lisen Ahlgren -08Fröviskolan 1A05.51
75Ludde Mosshagen -07Brotorp Smaragden 205.53
76Jonathan Wikström -08Björkhagaskolan 1A05.56
77William Andersson -07Kristina 205.57
78Anton Lundgren -07Rockhammar F-306.22
79Isak Nordein -08Björkhaga 1B06.28
80Teo Rosenberg -07Löa 206.36
81Ville Johansson -07Vedevåg 206.41
82Theodor Warvelin -08Brotorp Smaragden 106.51
83Linus Larsson -07Björkhaga 2B06.51
84Philip Gevrie -08Björkhaga 1A06.52
85Richard Henriksson -08Storådalens SK07.49

    P7 1000 M    
1Nomeh Igboke -09Fellingsbro AIK04.46
2Victor Melanen -09Frövi Åsen F04.50
3John Enell -09Hagabacken F104.54
4Hugo Persson -09Kristina F04.56
5Milton Karlsson -09Kristina F04.57
6Linus Wiklund -09Björkhaga F klass A04.58
7Khaled Javad -09Vedevåg 104.59
8Tim Järlö -10xxx05.06
9Liam Lindqvist -09Ervalla F05.07
10Fridolf Ilbratt -09Ervalla F05.07
11Ahmad Juhmane -09Vedevåg 105.08
12Elvin Tapper -10xxx05.09
13Kalle Börgel -09Frövi Åsen F05.09
14Anton Wijk -09Frövi Viken F05.10
15Melker Larsson -10xxx05.11
16Samuel Engström -09Fellingsbro AIK05.18
17Alfred Eremo -09Kristina F05.28
18Ville Pettersson -09Brotorp Ametisten F05.29
19Frede Sommestad -09Kungsfågeln05.33
20Fabian Adamsson -09Frövi Åsen F05.35
21Linuz Lindkvist -09Hagabacken F105.36
22Malte Hedström -09Björkhaga F klass A05.37
23Fares Ibrahim -09Kristinaskolan F05.48
24Olle Engman -09Kristina F05.50
25Zackarias Söderström -09Brotorp Ametisten F05.53
26Jack Dahl -09Vedevåg F05.56
27Shayan Sardar -09Brotorp Ametisten F06.00
28Eskil Svebeus -10xxx06.03
29Emil Ingvarsson -09Frövi Åsen F06.14
30Marcus Henriksson -09Storådalens SK06.20
31Elliot Johansson -09Storådalens SK06.22
32Elias Nilsson -09Kristina F06.24
33Samuel Gava -09Kristina F06.26
34Casper Appelgren -09Ervalla Fsk06.31
35Isak Jansson -09Kristina F06.34
36Lucas Larsson -09Björkhaga F klass B06.39
37Titus Blomster -09Brotorp Ametisten F07.06
38Loke Sjölund -11xxx07.06
39Tage Björklund -09Ramshyttan F-207.10
40Benjamin Karlsson -09Brotorp Ametisten F07.24
41Sigge Mosshagen -09Brotorp Ametisten F07.24
42Julius Olofsson Waern -09Brotorp Ametisten F07.25
43Liam Eriksson -09Kristina F07.34
44Viktor Orre -09Kristina F07.41
45Adrian Börjesson -11Östansjö SK08.00
46Erik Thorsen -09Hagabacken F108.33
47Jack Tegelaar -09Brotorp Smaragden F08.36

    F17 2600 M    
1Marlene Ohlsén -00Storådalens SK14.48

    F15 2600 M    
1Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF12.00
2Anahit Torosyan -02Vedevåg 616.32

    F13 1700 M    
1Nadja Enevik -03Storådalens SK07.51
2Agnes Andersson -03Frövi Bron 6A08.07
3Livia Andersson -03Frövi Bron 6A08.08
4Batoul Al Ghol -03Vedevåg08.30
5Moira Källmén -04xxx08.39
6Ida Norling -03Vedevåg 608.50
7Lisa Nyberg -03Storåskolan 608.54
8Wilma Pekkala -03Frövi Bron 6A08.56
9Sara Evertsson -03Storåskolan 609.26
10Johanna Gevriye Andersson -04Örebro09.41
11Stephanie Björk -03Kristina 609.46
12Hanna Lindgren -04Björkhaga 509.55
13Emma Strand -04Björkhaga 509.56
14Gustav Lindkvist -04Vedevåg 510.01
15Denise Björk -03Kristina 610.47
16Stella Sjölund -03Storåskolan 610.58
17Rebecka Blomberg -04Kristina 511.57
18Lovisa Andersson -04Kristina 511.58
19Nikita Karlsson -04Brotorp Safiren 512.20
20Ellinor Svensson -04Vedevåg 513.35
21Adare Aljuhmane -03Vedevåg 616.06
22Linnea Petrikat -03Kristina 616.30

    F11 1700 M    
1Ida Karlqvist -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-A07.52
2Selma Hejub -06Brotorp Smaragden 308.01
3Ida Nilsson -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.08
4Zamira Leppänen -06xxx08.11
5Hilda Linden -05Vedevåg 408.16
6Elin Nilsson -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S08.30
7Rut Krönström -05Vedevåg 408.37
8Hedda Larsen -05Frogner IL Norge08.38
9Alma Alenback -06Brotorp Ametisten 308.39
10Tilda Sjödin -06Vretstorps IF08.54
11Lina Hjerpe -05Frövi Bron 4A09.01
12Mayla Nilsson -06Björkhaga 3B09.05
13Stina Klingvall -05Brotorp Rubinen 4-S09.07
14Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK09.09
15Amelia Gabrielsson -05Björkhaga 409.11
16Chekube Igboke -05Fellingsbro AIK09.25
17Kajsa Ryman -05Ekbacken 409.30
18Jasmine Niiranen -05Frövi Bron 4A09.31
19My Selander -06Kristina 309.35
20Penny Haglund -06Kristina 309.42
21Levina Tahvanainen -05Vedevåg 409.44
22Emma Pettersson -06Frövi 3A09.50
23Linnea Lindqvist -06Brotorp Ametisten 309.53
24Tibah Aljohmani -05Vedevåg 410.04
25Miranda Karlsson -06Hagabacken 310.10
26Alicia Hedberg Mehlis -05Kristina 410.18
27Karin Frank -05Vedevåg 410.23
28Erika Wilhelmsson -05Ekbacken 410.31
29Klara Ökvist -06Brotorp Ametisten 310.41
30Perla Sundén -06Rockhammar F-310.51
31Izabelle Persson -06Björkhaga 3B11.06
32Lejla Duro -06Björkhaga 3B11.24
33Tilde Åberg -06Storådalens SK11.25
34Chrino Songa Wilonja -06xxx11.40
35Amanda Larsson -06Brotorp Ametisten 311.43
36Julia Nyström -05Vedevåg 411.57
37Wilma Forsberg -05Fellingsbro AIK12.04
38Tyra Carlzon -06Brotorp Smaragden 312.12
39Ebba Nyberg -05Fröviskolan 4A12.16
40Ellen Runesson -05Frövi Bron 4A12.17
41Thilda Larssson -06Pilkrog 312.30
42Ellie Karlsson -05Brotorp Smaragden 312.31
43Alice Kings -05Björkhaga 412.32
44My Molin -06Björkhaga 3B12.43
45Saga Lund-Hansen -06Björkhaga 3A12.57
46Astrid Berglund -06Vedevåg 312.59
47Emma Hadin -06Fellingsbro AIK13.26
48Maria Ahmad -06Vedevåg 314.39
49Sidra Ali -05Vedevåg 414.40
50Alma Österholm -06Vedevåg 314.59
51Tea Blomster -06Vedevåg 315.06
52Alva Nyqvist -05Vedevåg 415.40
53Ellie Sjöstrand -06Frövi 3B16.30
54Engla Mellin -06Rockhammar F-317.03

    F9 1000 M    
1Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna friidrott03.51
2Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK04.05
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF04.06
4Kajsa Karlqvist -08Brotorp Ametisten 104.09
5Evelina Hegg -07Hagabacken 2A04.17
6Leia Gyllstrand -07Storådalens SK04.20
7Wilma Wessman -08Frövi 1B04.26
8Alma Einarson -07Wedevågs IF04.29
9Olivia Nordh -08Vedevåg 104.30
10Elin Granath -07IF Start04.33
11Alva Eriksson -07Brotorp Ametisten 204.34
12Tuva Ekström -07Frövi 2B04.36
13Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK04.38
14Ester Skoglund -07Östansjö SK04.40
15Irmelie Kling -07Kristina 204.41
16Emma Börgel -07Frövi 2B04.44
17Ella Lindström -07Hagabacken 204.50
18Wilma Wikström -07Fellingsbro AIK04.54
19Calisa Nilsson -08Björkhaga 1B04.55
20Elsa Eremo -07Kristina 204.59
21Zalvia Leppänen -08xxx05.00
22Tindra Blad -08Brotorp Smaragden 105.00
23Linnea Ekström -08Frövi 1B05.01
24Nelly Wikström -08Björkhagaskolan 1A05.08
25Nellie Konradsson -08Brotorp Ametisten 105.08
26Nova Bäckman -07Brotorp Smaragden 205.14
27Lovisa Olofsson Waern -07Brotorp Ametisten 205.15
28Ina Granath -08IF Start05.15
29Alice Toll -07Vedevåg 205.16
30Nike Lindström Fromell -07Brotorp Safiren 205.18
31Meja Alm -08Rockhammar F-305.21
32Alicia Sand -08Kristina 105.23
33Elin Ahlström -07Björkhaga 2A05.24
34Alice Larsson -08Björkhaga 1A05.25
35Maria Hellsing -07Frövi 2A05.26
36Tuva Lekeborn -07Brotorp Ametisten 205.27
37Tora Einarson -08Wedevågs IF05.28
38Julia Ekblom -07Frövi 2A05.29
39Julia Ringvall -08Löa 105.29
40Lovisa Johansson -08Löa 105.31
41Berenice Mwiseneza -07Brotorp Smaragden 205.31
42Cornelia Appelgren -07Frövi IK05.33
43Lovisa Thybeck -08Kristina 105.33
44Emma Sundh -07Björkhaga 2A05.36
45Jocelynn Fröding Norberg -07Frövi 2A05.40
46Alva Gabrielsson -07Björkhaga 2A05.41
47Lowa Andersson -08Björkhaga 1B05.42
48Silfa Ali -08Vedevåg 105.43
49Isabell Sjödin -07Brotorp Safiren 205.44
50Hedda Nilsson -08Brotorp Ametisten 105.45
51Ebba Börgel -08Brotorp Ametisten 105.47
52Elsa Carlsson -07Kristina 205.47
53Clara Johansson -08Björkhaga 1B05.48
54Vilma Karlkvist -08Björkhaga 1A05.49
55Akecia Mutoni -07Hagbacken 205.50
56Linnea Johansson -08Kristina 105.52
57Frida Norrlund -08Vedevåg 105.54
58Izabella Almnor -07Brotorp Ametisten 205.57
59Nikolette Szenes -07Kristina 205.57
60Malva Haikara -08Brotorp Ametisten 105.58
61Liv Pilblad -07Brotorp Smaragden 205.58
62Tindra Karlsson -08Brotorp Ametisten 106.00
63Edith Johansson -07Björkhaga 2B06.05
64Felicia Niiranen Rutström -07Rockhammar F-306.05
65Nova Rosén -08Rockhammar F-306.06
66Ulla Kings -07Pilkrog 206.09
67Alva Arrendal -08Pilkrog 106.11
68Alvina Lindahl -07Frövi 2B06.12
69Izabella Almnor -07Brotorp Ametisten 206.20
70Molly Fernström -08Brotorp Smaragden 106.20
71Ida Sarén -07Rockhammar F-306.21
72Banan Albrach -08Vedevåg 106.22
73Alice Luth -08Löa 106.22
74Stina Thegel -08Brotorp Smaragden 106.25
75Tindra Loven -08Vedevåg 106.36
76Disa Wendel -08Frövi 1B06.37
77Nelly Bergdahl -07Ekbacken 206.39
78Sana Habib -08Brotorp Smaragden 106.44
79Tindra Karlsson -07Brotorp Ametisten 206.53
80Moa Helin -07Björkhaga 2A07.08
81Carol Alkhouri -07Kristina 207.11
82Julia Andersson -07Kristina 207.22
83Nowa Karlsson -08Frövi 1B07.25
84Felicia Falk -07Björkhaga 2A07.31
85Ebba Malm -07Ekbacken 207.33
86Beatrice Melin -07Björkhaga 2B07.37
87Linnea Ångbäck -07Vedevåg 207.54
88Elin Johansson -07Vedevåg 207.59
89Matilda Larsson -07Brotorp Ametisten 208.44
90Elize Björk -08Kristina F10.47
91Thea Larsson -08Brotorp Smaragden 110.48

    F7 1000 M    
1Märta Skoglund -09Östansjö SK04.31
2Nellie Strand -09Björkhaga F klass A05.10
3Meja Rudenvall -09Ekbacken F05.14
4Astrid Olofsson -09Örebro05.15
5Ebba Niemelä -09Lillkyrka05.17
6Madicken Draxler -09Hagabacken F205.20
7Erna Lindén -10Wedevågs IF05.20
8Mathilda Gevriye Andersson -09Örebro05.21
9Felicia Nylander -09Storådalens SK05.24
10Malva Karlsson -09Storådalens SK05.27
11Nova Söder -09Brotorp Safiren F05.31
12Emilia Hedvall -09Björkhaga F klass B05.32
13Signe Heden -09Kristina F05.34
14Moa Almgren -09Björkhaga F klass B05.35
15Tilda Strand -09Björkhaga F klass B05.36
16Evelina Pettersson Skoog -09Rockhammar F-305.36
17Elsa Alfredsson -09Latorp05.40
18Evelyn Norling -09Frövi Viken F05.41
19Fanny Åkerberg -10Storådalens SK05.42
20Filippa André -09xxx05.47
21Anja Gabrielsson -09Björkhaga F klass B05.49
22Sofia Ahmad -09Vedevåg F05.51
23Embla Allard -12Eskilstuna Friidrott05.53
24Modesty Sjölund -10xxx05.53
25Isabel Ekholm -09Björkhaga F klass A05.54
26Mira Tzamtzi -09Fröviskolan Fsk06.02
27Ella Fjellstedt -09Brotorp Safiren F06.03
28Thea Karlsson -09Pilkrog F06.08
29Nova Fjellstedt -11xxx06.25
30Tuva Andersson -09Björkhaga F klass A06.28
31Molly Boström -09Björkhaga F klass A06.28
32Ellie Fröding -09Frövi Åsen F06.33
33Molly sanden -09Kristina F06.34
34Klara Rosenberg -10Löa F06.37
35Lovisa Carlsson -10Lindesberg06.54
36Thea Grans -09Björkhaga F klass B06.54
37Hannele Johansson -09Björkhaga F klass A06.56
38Anna Jansson Bocoum -09Brotorp Safiren F07.09
39Cecilia Larsson Birgersson -10Vedevåg F07.11
40Alva Pettersson -10Vedevåg07.15
41Saga Karlkvist -09Brotorp Safiren F07.17
42Ida Karlsson -09Kristina F07.49
43Troja Linder -09Frövi Viken F08.01
44Rebecka Gråberg -09Björkhaga F klass A08.13